Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
22 100 Motýlek Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 NOLL David 1999 Boh :54.06
2 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :54.43
3 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :54.44
4 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl :54.50
5 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :54.76 x
6 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :54.85
7 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi :54.96
8 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :55.19
9 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :55.23
10 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK :55.38
11 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs :55.39
12 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr :55.78
13 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :55.93
14 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK :56.33
15 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :56.37
16 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :56.53
17 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs :57.04
18 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :57.37
19 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :57.40
20 BAUMRT Ondřej 1995 SlCho :57.55
21 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :57.56
22 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS :57.59
23 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :57.83
24 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :57.96
25 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr :57.99
26 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP :58.24
27 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl :58.26
28 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :58.50
29 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl :58.57
30 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :58.64
31 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :58.73
32 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :58.92
33 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :59.04
34 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa :59.06
35 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl :59.14
36 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr :59.43
37 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP :59.48
38 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :59.57
39 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :59.62
40 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :59.65
41 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :59.72
42 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :59.74
43 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :59.77
44 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří :59.78
45 ŠEDA Michal 1997 :59.86
46 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 1:00.03
47 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 1:00.20
48 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 1:00.23
49 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 1:00.27
50 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 1:00.28
51 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 1:00.29
52 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 1:00.36
53 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:00.49
54 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 1:00.74
55 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 1:00.87
56 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:00.92
57 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 1:01.16
58 BALÁŠ Jiří 1977 PKČá 1:01.18 X
59 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 1:01.27
60 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:01.31
61 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 1:01.33
62 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:01.4
63 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 1:01.66
64 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 1:01.87
65 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 1:01.90
66 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:02.38
67 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 1:02.40
68 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 1:02.46
69 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 1:02.49
70 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 1:02.51
71 DOBIÁŠ Jan 1999 KIN 1:02.64
72 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 1:02.78
73 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 1:03.08
74 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 1:03.45
75 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 1:03.55
76 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 1:03.57
77 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 1:03.60
78 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 1:03.69
79 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 1:03.71
80 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 1:03.71
81 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 1:03.78
82 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 1:03.92
83 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:03.95
84 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 1:04.08
85 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 1:04.28
86 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 1:04.34
87 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:04.40
88 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 1:04.44
89 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 1:04.50
90 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 1:04.56
91 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 1:04.60
92 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 1:04.70
93 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 1:04.70
94 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:04.8 X
95 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 1:04.83
96 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 1:04.87
97 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:05.02
98 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 1:05.49
99 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 1:05.58
100 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 1:05.63
101 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 1:05.65
102 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 1:05.66
103 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 1:05.69
104 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:05.78
105 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 1:06.05
106 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 1:06.57
107 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 1:06.60
108 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 1:06.85
109 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 1:07.19
110 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 1:07.24
111 HENDRICKSON Andrew 2004 KIN 1:07.40
112 HUSÁR Juraj 1998 Boh 1:07.44
113 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:07.68
114 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:07.94
115 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:08.12
116 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 1:08.20
117 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 1:08.4 x
118 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 1:08.42
119 DIETRICH Jakub 1996 PKLtv 1:08.64
120 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:08.73
121 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:08.77
122 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:08.93 X
123 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 1:09.01
124 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 1:09.03
125 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:09.39
126 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 1:09.50
127 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 1:09.70
128 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:09.80
129 BRAUM Zdeněk 1999 BaSo 1:10.11
130 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:10.80
131 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo 1:11.10
132 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 1:11.49
133 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 1:12.97
134 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:13.50
135 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 1:13.66 X
136 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 1:14.82
137 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 1:15.05
138 GREBEŇ Štěpán 2003 BaSo 1:19.36
139 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR 1:19.6