Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
20 200 Znak Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 1:54.64
2 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 1:57.95
3 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 1:58.11
4 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 1:58.23
5 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 2:02.15
6 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 2:03.82
7 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 2:04.04
8 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 2:04.89
9 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:05.17
10 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 2:06.98
11 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 2:07.60
12 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 2:07.83
13 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:08.15
14 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 2:08.46
15 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 2:08.52
16 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:08.56
17 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:08.60
18 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 2:08.63
19 TESÁREK Jakub 1999 KIN 2:09.23
20 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 2:09.42
21 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 2:09.50
22 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:10.04
23 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 2:10.57
24 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 2:10.75
25 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:11.06
26 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 2:11.22 x
27 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 2:11.63
28 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:11.86
29 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 2:12.47
30 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:12.54
31 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:12.63
32 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:12.85
33 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:13.00
34 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:13.11
35 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 2:13.12
36 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 2:13.41
37 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 2:13.59
38 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:13.59
39 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:13.87
40 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:14.48
41 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:14.61
42 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 2:14.75
43 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 2:14.90
44 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 2:15.18
45 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:15.19
46 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:15.26
47 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:15.8
48 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 2:15.80
49 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:16.19
50 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 2:16.19
51 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 2:16.29
52 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 2:16.56
53 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:16.90
54 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 2:17.07
55 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 2:17.27
56 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 2:17.54
57 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:17.73
58 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:18.22
59 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 2:18.47
60 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:18.84
61 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 2:18.92
62 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:19.18
63 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 2:19.30
64 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 2:19.30
65 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 2:19.62
66 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:21.00
67 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 2:21.59
68 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:21.83
69 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:23.37
70 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 2:23.58
71 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 2:23.83
72 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:23.90
73 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 2:24.00
74 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 2:24.13
75 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:24.21
76 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:24.40
77 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:24.57
78 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:25.2 X
79 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 2:25.47
80 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 2:28.24
81 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 2:28.39
82 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:28.68
83 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:29.30
84 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 2:29.51
85 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 2:31.22
86 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:31.26
87 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:31.59
88 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:31.64
89 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:32.5
90 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 2:34.96
91 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 2:38.94
92 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:46.21