Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
19 200 Znak Dorostenky mladší;Do
1 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 2:14.91
2 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 2:15.82
3 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 2:16.47
4 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 2:16.50
5 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 2:16.99
6 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 2:18.93
7 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 2:20.81
8 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 2:21.68
9 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 2:21.95
10 PECUŠOVÁ Lucie 1999 SlPl 2:22.64
11 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 2:23.03
12 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 2:23.09
13 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 2:23.45
14 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 2:23.98
15 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 2:24.59
16 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 2:24.76
17 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 2:24.85
18 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 2:25.42
19 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 2:25.54
20 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 2:25.68
21 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 2:26.63 X
22 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 2:27.11
23 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 2:27.28
24 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 2:27.54
25 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 2:28.00
26 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 2:28.24
27 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 2:28.77
28 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 2:28.84
29 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 2:28.85
30 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 2:29.06
31 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 2:29.11
32 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:29.57
33 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 2:29.78
34 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 2:29.88
35 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 2:30.18
36 SINGEROVÁ Anna-Marie 1998 PKKBr 2:30.43
37 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 2:30.49
38 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 2:30.8
39 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 2:30.90
40 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 2:30.98
41 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 2:31.08
42 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 2:31.30
43 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:31.41
44 ČUČKOVÁ Tereza 2003 TJZn 2:32.23
45 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 2:32.47
46 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 2:32.56
47 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 2:32.65
48 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 2:32.68
49 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 2:32.91
50 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 2:32.93
51 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 2:33.00
52 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 2:33.04
53 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 2:33.36
54 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 2:33.44
55 ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa 2004 PKPří 2:33.45
56 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 2:34.03
57 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:34.24
58 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 2:34.29
59 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 2:34.33
60 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 2:34.75
61 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 2:34.96
62 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 2:35.22
63 ČÍŽKOVÁ Romana 2001 KomBr 2:35.26
64 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 2:35.43
65 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 2:35.51
66 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 2:35.85
67 MACKOVÁ Adéla 1999 ÚAPS 2:35.93
68 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 2:35.97
69 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 2:36.40
70 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 2:36.55
71 GREGOROVÁ Vanda 2004 PKJH 2:37.30
72 VECHETOVÁ Tereza 2001 JPK 2:37.67
73 HAVLENOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 2:37.90
74 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 2:37.93
75 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 2:38.41
76 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:38.8
77 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 2:39.85
78 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 2:40.05
79 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 2:40.08
80 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 2:40.16
81 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 2:40.28
82 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 2:40.79
83 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 2:41.89
84 ZAJACOVÁ Jindřiška 2002 LoBe 2:42.14
85 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 2:42.63
86 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 2:42.83
87 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 2:43.08
88 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 2:48.00
89 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 2:48.00
90 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 2:51.03
91 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 2:52.07
92 BIKOVA Sára 2002 PKHa 2:52.26 X
93 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 2:54.07