Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
10 200 Polohový závod Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 2:00.74
2 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 2:01.26
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 2:01.72
4 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 2:02.53
5 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 2:03.21
6 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 2:03.49
7 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:03.95
8 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 2:05.61
9 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 2:06.96
10 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:07.23
11 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 2:07.39
12 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 2:07.74
13 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:07.76
14 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:07.82
15 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:08.06
16 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 2:08.41
17 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1997 PKPří 2:08.42
18 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 2:09.67
19 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:10.57
20 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:11.22
21 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 2:11.26
22 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 2:11.50
23 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:12.02
24 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:12.28
25 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 2:12.47
26 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:12.54
27 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:13.48
28 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 2:13.60
29 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:13.77
30 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 2:13.84
31 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:13.90
32 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SlPl 2:13.95
33 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr 2:14.20
34 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:14.26
35 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:14.30
36 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 2:14.59
37 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:14.69
38 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 2:14.73
39 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:14.75
40 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 2:14.93
41 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:15.29
42 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:15.50
43 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 2:15.58
44 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:15.59
45 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 2:15.85
46 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 2:16.08
47 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 2:16.29
48 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:16.39
49 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:16.7
50 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:16.80
51 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:17.89
52 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:18.0
53 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 2:18.04
54 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy 2:18.04
55 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 2:18.08
56 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:18.15
57 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:18.56
58 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 2:18.82
59 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:18.96
60 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:19.12 X
61 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:19.23
62 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 2:19.36
63 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:20.39
64 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:20.51
65 DRAGOUN Michal 1996 AšMB 2:20.51
66 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 2:20.58
67 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 2:20.68
68 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 2:20.82
69 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 2:20.89
70 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 2:20.94 x
71 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:21.10
72 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:21.20
73 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 2:21.3
74 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:21.43
75 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 2:21.54
76 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 2:21.57
77 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 2:21.86
78 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 2:22.16
79 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:22.31
80 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:22.90
81 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:22.91
82 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 2:23.21
83 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:23.32
84 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 2:23.45
85 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:23.54
86 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 2:23.69
87 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 2:23.78
88 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 2:24.13
89 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 2:24.20
90 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 2:24.30
91 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:24.40
92 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 2:25.30
93 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:25.69
94 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 2:26.34
95 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 2:26.81
96 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:26.97
97 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 2:27.03
98 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:27.25
99 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:27.34
100 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 2:27.64
101 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 2:27.65
102 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:27.85
103 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 2:28.47
104 HORSKÝ Kryštof 2003 Boh 2:28.59
105 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 2:29.26
106 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 2:30.13 X
107 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 2:30.78
108 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:31.09
109 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 2:31.19
110 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 2:31.33 x
111 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:31.7
112 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:31.9
113 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 2:32.60
114 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 2:33.27
115 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:33.75
116 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:33.83
117 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 2:34.32
118 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 2:34.66
119 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 2:34.70
120 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:34.92 x
121 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:35.08
122 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 2:39.84 X
123 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 2:48.08