Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
4 200 Prsa ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 2:15.88
2 KUTIL Jan 1991 SlPl 2:16.26
3 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:20.45
4 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:21.11
5 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 2:22.66
6 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 2:23.06
7 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 2:25.33
8 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 2:25.37
9 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:25.66
10 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:26.83
11 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:27.14
12 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK 2:27.39
13 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 2:27.70
14 NEHNĚVAJSA Josef 1995 ÚAPS 2:27.86
15 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 2:29.81
16 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:30.25
17 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 2:30.49
18 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 2:30.68
19 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 2:30.75
20 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 2:31.24
21 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:31.39
22 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:31.72
23 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP 2:32.02
24 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 2:33.43
25 BUKOTIN Denys 1997 KomBr 2:33.59
26 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:35.06
27 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 2:35.16
28 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:36.59
29 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:36.75
30 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 2:37.08
31 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:37.22
32 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:37.25
33 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:38.43
34 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:38.51
35 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 2:38.61
36 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:38.69
37 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:38.90
38 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:38.95
39 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 2:39.64
40 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 2:39.70
41 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr 2:39.84
42 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 2:39.97
43 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 2:40.06
44 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 2:40.26
45 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 2:40.97
46 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:41.07
47 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 2:41.45
48 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:41.79
49 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:42.95
50 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:43.02
51 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:43.87
52 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:44.13
53 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 2:45.52
54 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:46.03
55 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 2:46.38
56 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 2:47.13
57 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho 2:47.18
58 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 2:48.12
59 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:48.24
60 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:48.78
61 PLAČEK Jonáš 2001 LaTřb 2:49.45
62 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:50.00
63 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:50.33
64 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 2:51.49
65 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr 2:52.04
66 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:52.76
67 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:52.81
68 VLASÁK Karel 2002 PKPří 2:53.89
69 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:54.19
70 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:54.79
71 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr 2:55.19
72 PĚGŘIM Marko 2002 Boh 2:58.02
73 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 2:58.53
74 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 3:02.13
75 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 3:02.86
76 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh 3:03.45
77 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 3:08.38
78 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 3:16.45