Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
2 50 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :23.25
2 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :23.32
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :23.75
4 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr :23.84
5 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl :23.84
6 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho :23.96
7 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :23.97
8 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :24.17
9 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl :24.24
10 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :24.27
11 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :24.35
12 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :24.39
13 NOLL David 1999 Boh :24.47
14 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK :24.47
15 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :24.48
16 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn :24.54
17 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :24.58
18 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :24.59
19 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn :24.60
20 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří :24.62
21 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :24.78
22 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs :24.79
23 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK :24.80
24 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :24.84
25 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :24.87
26 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr :24.88
27 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :24.90
28 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl :24.92
29 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :25.03
30 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :25.03
31 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :25.11
32 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl :25.12
33 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :25.18
34 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :25.21
35 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :25.22
36 LAHODA Jakub 2000 SKS :25.24
37 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :25.26
38 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :25.26
39 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :25.26
40 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :25.27
41 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :25.28
42 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :25.29
43 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :25.33
44 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :25.38
45 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :25.43
46 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :25.45
47 STEINBAUER Vojtěch 1980 UnBr :25.47
48 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :25.50
49 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :25.56
50 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :25.57
51 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :25.58
52 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :25.62
53 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp :25.64
54 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :25.67
55 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :25.67
56 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :25.68
57 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :25.71
58 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :25.72
59 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :25.76
60 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :25.78
61 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :25.79 x
62 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :25.79
63 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :25.89
64 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :25.90
65 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :25.90
66 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř :25.91
67 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr :25.92
68 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :25.92
69 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh :25.93
70 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa :25.96
71 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :25.98
72 KORDAČ Vojtěch 2001 Zlín :26.04
73 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř :26.07
74 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :26.07
75 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :26.08
76 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :26.10
77 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :26.13
78 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs :26.17
79 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :26.18
80 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř :26.22
81 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :26.29
82 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw :26.30
83 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :26.31
84 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :26.32
85 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.33
86 TOMEK Viktor 2000 DeNá :26.33
87 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :26.34
88 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :26.37
89 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :26.38
90 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :26.42
91 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :26.47
92 KUČERA Matěj 2000 PKČá :26.50
93 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr :26.53
94 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP :26.65
95 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr :26.70
96 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :26.74
97 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :26.76
98 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :26.81
99 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :26.82
100 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :26.83
101 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :26.84
102 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :26.94
103 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :26.97
104 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.99
105 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :27.00
106 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :27.01
107 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :27.02
108 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :27.04
109 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy :27.05
110 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP :27.06
111 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :27.07
112 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :27.08
113 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :27.10
114 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín :27.12
115 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :27.12
116 HÁJEK Václav 2000 USK :27.13
117 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :27.15
118 HENDRICKSON Andrew 2004 KIN :27.18
119 PODZEMNÝ Matěj 1997 PKNJ :27.19
120 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr :27.20
121 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs :27.22
122 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :27.28
123 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří :27.33
124 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :27.36
125 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.39
126 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :27.40
127 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :27.42
128 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :27.43
129 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :27.45
130 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :27.45
131 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :27.56
132 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :27.67
133 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :27.71
134 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :27.73
135 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :27.74
136 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín :27.78
137 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř :27.89
138 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :28.06
139 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :28.09
140 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :28.11
141 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs :28.12
142 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :28.17
143 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :28.25
144 BUČEK David 2002 KomBr :28.27
145 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy :28.31
146 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :28.33
147 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar :28.34
148 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.35
149 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :28.38
150 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :28.57
151 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP :28.62
152 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy :28.82
153 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :28.88
154 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :29.18
155 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří :29.23
156 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV :29.23
157 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo :29.30
158 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :29.40
159 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.41
160 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.44
161 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :31.08
162 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL :32.54