Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
18 100 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :50.38
2 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :51.06
3 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl :51.84
4 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi :51.86
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl :51.87
6 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :52.05
7 MICKA Jan 1995 USK :52.52
8 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :52.58
9 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :52.60
10 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :52.92
11 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr :53.21
12 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :53.47
13 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1987 TJZn :53.48
14 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :53.50
15 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs :53.62
16 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :53.80
17 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří :53.81
18 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr :53.84
19 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK :53.89
20 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK :54.13
21 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr :54.13
22 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK :54.26
23 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :54.29
24 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :54.38
25 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP :54.42
26 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :54.47
27 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH :54.49
28 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř :54.93
29 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :54.96
30 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :54.99
31 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :55.03
32 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :55.07
33 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :55.19
34 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :55.27
35 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :55.35
36 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :55.40
37 KUČERA Petr 1990 Boh :55.47
38 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :55.50
39 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :55.53
40 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :55.58
41 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr :55.83
42 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :55.87
43 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :55.87
44 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :55.93
45 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá :55.98
46 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK :56.01
47 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :56.06
48 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :56.07
49 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín :56.21
50 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 TJZn :56.22
51 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :56.36
52 LANDSMANN Jiří 1998 USK :56.36
53 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :56.37
54 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :56.42
55 KORDAČ Vojtěch 2001 Zlín :56.61
56 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :56.72
57 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr :56.83
58 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :56.84
59 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :56.88
60 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :56.89
61 HORÁČEK Jakub 1984 UnBr :56.89
62 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr :56.90
63 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh :56.92
64 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :57.04
65 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :57.05
66 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :57.13
67 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :57.18
68 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :57.19
69 TOMEK Viktor 2000 DeNá :57.21
70 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :57.24
71 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :57.29
72 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :57.37
73 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :57.39
74 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn :57.42
75 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :57.43
76 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :57.48
77 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP :57.67
78 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.77
79 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :57.89
80 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl :57.91
81 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP :57.99
82 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs :58.03
83 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :58.16
84 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :58.32
85 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :58.35
86 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr :58.49
87 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :58.54
88 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :58.65
89 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :58.69
90 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :58.71
91 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :58.87
92 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :59.06
93 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy :59.06
94 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :59.22
95 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :59.46
96 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :59.55
97 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :59.55
98 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :59.66
99 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :59.67
100 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :59.69
101 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín :59.83
102 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:00.44
103 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 1:00.72
104 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 1:00.77
105 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:00.98
106 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:01.07
107 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 1:01.10
108 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 1:01.14
109 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 1:01.24
110 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 1:01.30
111 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 1:01.68
112 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 1:01.91
113 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 1:01.99
114 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:02.36
115 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:02.54
116 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:02.62
117 BUČEK David 2002 KomBr 1:02.69
118 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:03.01
119 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:03.14
120 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 1:03.23
121 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:03.44
122 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:03.77
123 BELL Tristen 2001 TJRo 1:04.07
124 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 1:04.08
125 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru 1:04.09
126 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 1:04.14
127 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:04.69
128 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:06.40
129 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 1:08.77
130 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 1:09.00
131 KINDL Jakub 2002 SlCho 1:10.15
132 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 1:14.58