Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
10 200 Polohový závod ml. dorci;st. dorci;
1 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 99:99.99 x
2 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 2:04.39
3 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 2:04.45 x
4 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 2:04.74
5 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 2:06.06
6 TOBIÁŠ Jakub 1995 KomBr 2:08.51
7 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:08.93
8 LAHODA Jakub 2000 SKS 2:09.71
9 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:10.83
10 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 2:11.13
11 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 2:11.67
12 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 2:11.89
13 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 2:12.76
14 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 2:13.12
15 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 2:13.89
16 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:14.69
17 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:14.81
18 RENC Jakub 1999 MoP 2:14.98
19 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 2:15.72
20 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:16.00
21 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 2:16.60
22 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 2:17.02
23 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:17.16
24 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 2:17.22
25 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:17.24
26 PŘIBYL Michal 1999 MoP 2:17.46
27 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:17.50
28 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 2:17.82
29 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs 2:18.74
30 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 2:19.11
31 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:19.25
32 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:19.51
33 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:19.56
34 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 2:19.71
35 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 2:20.42
36 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:20.84
37 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 2:20.92
38 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 2:21.09
39 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:21.14
40 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 2:21.36
41 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:21.82
42 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:22.19
43 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 2:22.26
44 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:22.30
45 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:22.33
46 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:22.56
47 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 2:22.83
48 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 1998 PKJH 2:22.85
49 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 2:22.88
50 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:22.94
51 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 2:23.02
52 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 2:23.11
53 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:23.13
54 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 2:23.25
55 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 2:23.61
56 MALEŇÁK Filip 1990 UnBr 2:23.62
57 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 2:23.69
58 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 2:24.25
59 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 2:24.25
60 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:24.47
61 TOPIČ Ondřej 1997 PKPří 2:24.96
62 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 2:25.36
63 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 2:25.43
64 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 2:25.52
65 RENC Matěj 2002 MoP 2:25.52
66 TRNKA Tobiáš 2000 LoBe 2:26.09
67 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 2:26.12
68 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 2:26.13
69 DOBIÁŠ Jan 1999 KIN 2:26.33
70 PLAČEK Jonáš 2001 LaTřb 2:26.65
71 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:26.67
72 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 2:27.05
73 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 2:27.49
74 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 2:27.63
75 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:27.98
76 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 2:28.50
77 KAREŠ Petr 2000 PKPří 2:28.51
78 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 2:28.67
79 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:29.87
80 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 2:30.13
81 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 2:30.25
82 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:30.66
83 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:30.74
84 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:31.86
85 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 2:32.31
86 HENDRICKSON Andrew 2004 KIN 2:32.71
87 ŠIMŮNEK Michal 2000 Kopř 2:32.82
88 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 2:32.83
89 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 2:33.15
90 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:34.28
91 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:34.44
92 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 2:34.48
93 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:35.81
94 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:36.62
95 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:36.98
96 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 2:37.01
97 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:37.26
98 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:37.37
99 PÍGL Jonáš 2004 KIN 2:38.05
100 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 2:38.07
101 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 2:38.18
102 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 2:38.36
103 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 2:38.82
104 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 2:39.31
105 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:40.14
106 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 2:48.79
107 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:49.52
108 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK 2:50.83
109 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:52.45