Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
26 200 Volný způsob Ženy
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 2:04.87
2 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 2:05.2
3 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 2:05.53
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 2:07.78
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 2:08.43
6 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 2:09.01
7 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 2:10.71
8 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 2:10.81
9 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 2:12.01 x
10 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 2:12.7 x
11 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 2:12.81
12 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 2:13.12
13 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 2:13.52
14 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 2:13.59
15 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 2:13.72
16 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 2:13.99
17 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 2:14.04
18 FADRNÁ Tereza 2000 KPSOs 2:14.23
19 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 2:14.7
20 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 2:14.89
21 HRUŠKOVÁ Anežka 1999 KomBr 2:15.69
22 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 2:16.1
23 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 2:16.17
24 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:16.2
25 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 2:16.58
26 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 2:16.8
27 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 2:17.1 x
28 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 2:17.4
29 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 2:17.81
30 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 2:18.23
31 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 2:18.30
32 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 2:18.42
33 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 2:18.83
34 SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 TJZn 2:19.50 x
35 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 2:20.5
36 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 2:20.56 x
37 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 2:21.0
38 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 2:21.1 x
39 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 2:21.58
40 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 2:21.92
41 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 2:23.28
42 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 2:23.6
43 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 2:24.3
44 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 2:24.4
45 KRAUSOVÁ Eliška 2001 PKNJ 2:25.06
46 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 2:26.40
47 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 2:26.5
48 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 Zlín 2:26.9
49 GREGOROVÁ Vanda 2004 PKJH 2:27.87
50 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 2:33.73
51 LINZER Kornelia 2003 KoKa 2:34.11
52 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 2:34.5
53 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 2:40.1
54 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 2:40.1
55 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 2:45.4