Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
19 50 Volný způsob Muži
1 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :22.18
2 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :22.42
3 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs :22.73
4 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr :22.88
5 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :23.59
6 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :23.60
7 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :23.93
8 BRODA Ondřej 1982 KPSOs :24.08
9 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs :24.08
10 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :24.09
11 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :24.37
12 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :24.47
13 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :24.52
14 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :24.58
15 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :24.71
16 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :24.72
17 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :25.01
18 FLORA Daniel 1995 TJKr :25.09
19 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :25.1
20 ČERVENKA Jiří 2000 KPSOs :25.22
21 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :25.29
22 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs :25.39
23 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa :25.40
24 KINCL Jan 1998 TJVs :25.49
25 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :25.5
26 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:25.50 x
27 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :25.64
28 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw :25.71
29 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :25.72
30 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :25.78
31 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl :25.79
32 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :25.8
33 OBR Michal 2001 TJVs :25.9
34 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs :25.91
35 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro :25.95
36 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro :26.0
37 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :26.00
38 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :26.03 x
39 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :26.03
40 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín :26.11
41 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy :26.15
42 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :26.15
43 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :26.19
44 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :26.30
45 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.4
46 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :26.47
47 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :26.48
48 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín :26.50 x
49 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :26.53
50 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín :26.6
51 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs :26.6
52 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :26.8
53 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :26.8
54 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw :26.84 x
55 PECHÁČEK Martin 1997 PKKBr :27.00
56 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :27.01
57 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw :27.01 x
58 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr :27.02
59 PODZEMNÝ Matěj 1997 PKNJ :27.10
60 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :27.1
61 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ :27.19
62 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr :27.2
63 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :27.21
64 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK :27.3
65 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr :27.4
66 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :27.4
67 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :27.72
68 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :27.79
69 OLEJNÍK Adam 2002 KPSVy :27.8
70 KNESL Matěj 2003 :28.23
71 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :28.29 x
72 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :28.39
73 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ :28.73
74 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH :29.36
75 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh :29.60