Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
13 100 Volný způsob Muži
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :48.48
2 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :48.72
3 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs :50.12
4 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :50.70
5 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :51.47
6 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs :51.66
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ :51.67
8 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :52.61
9 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :53.28
10 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :53.90
11 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :54.10
12 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :54.20
13 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr :54.22
14 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :54.29
15 KINCL Jan 1998 TJVs :54.80
16 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :55.00
17 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :55.41
18 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :55.5
19 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa :55.57
20 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :55.8
21 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:55.88 x
22 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr :55.9
23 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :56.21
24 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :56.31
25 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ :56.66
26 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr :56.8
27 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :56.98
28 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.3
29 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs :57.39
30 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :57.5 x
31 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy :57.8
32 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :57.83
33 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:57.89 x
34 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :57.90
35 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín :57.98 x
36 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :58.10
37 PODZEMNÝ Matěj 1997 PKNJ :58.21
38 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr :58.42
39 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw :58.90
40 PECHÁČEK Martin 1997 PKKBr :58.92
41 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :59.1 x
42 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr :59.32
43 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :59.38
44 BISKUP Alex 2001 PKNJ :59.4
45 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín :59.42
46 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2001 KomBr :59.87 x
47 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 1:00.06
48 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 1:00.22
49 OLEJNÍK Adam 2002 KPSVy 1:00.6
50 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 1:00.7
51 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 1:00.72
52 MICHÁLEK Filip 2001 PKJH 1:00.73
53 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 1:01.19
54 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 1:01.95
55 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 1:02.29
56 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 1:02.60
57 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK 1:03.5
58 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 1:04.21 x
59 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:05.64
60 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 1:05.8
61 MICHALSKI Jakub 2001 KoKa 1:05.99
62 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 1:06.10
63 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:06.18
64 KONRAD Filip 1986 KomBr 1:10.03