Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
1 50 Motýlek Muži
1 RUBÁČEK Michal 1986 KPSOs :24.03
2 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh :24.11
3 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :24.57
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :24.69
5 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :25.11
6 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro :25.17
7 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl :25.45
8 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí :25.56
9 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs :25.69
10 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :25.7
11 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 SjBr :26.23
12 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs :26.47
13 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs :26.52
14 FLORA Daniel 1995 TJKr :26.6
15 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr :26.70
16 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl :26.84
17 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl :26.9
18 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :27.00
19 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl :27.14
20 VYTLAČIL Ondřej 1999 JPK :27.16
21 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :27.18
22 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 KPSOs :27.29
23 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP :27.4
24 ZMRZLÝ Jan 1999 KPSVy :27.47
25 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro :27.66
26 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :27.67
27 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr :27.67
28 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:27.90 x
29 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw :27.93
30 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr :28.03
31 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr :28.16
32 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr :28.26
33 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl :28.36
34 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro :28.42
35 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw :28.46 x
36 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín :28.51
37 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ :28.82
38 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 TJVs 00:28.90 x
39 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :28.99
40 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :29.01 x
41 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr :29.07
42 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :29.08
43 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa :29.10
44 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn :29.50 x
45 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 0:29.5 x
46 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK :29.8
47 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2000 Zlín 00:29.90 x
48 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr :29.91
49 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr :30.0
50 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr :30.01
51 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:30.16 x
52 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín :30.20 x
53 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK :30.3 x
54 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl :30.4
55 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp :30.4
56 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl :30.41
57 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa :30.59
58 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw :31.11 x
59 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá :31.54
60 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa :31.56
61 PECHÁČEK Martin 1997 PKKBr :31.62
62 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr :31.82
63 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín :32.21 x
64 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr :32.23
65 MICHALSKI Jakub 2001 KoKa :33.91
66 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh :34.01
67 KONRAD Filip 1986 KomBr :35.57
68 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa :35.70