Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
9 800 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
1 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 8:48.81
2 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 9:08.94
3 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 9:20.74
4 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 9:22.05
5 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 9:25.39
6 ŠŤASTNÁ Petra 1997 KomBr 09:28.70 x
7 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 9:30.11
8 PROSECKÁ Kateřina 1999 JPK 9:31.22
9 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 9:32.1
10 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 9:35.5
11 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 9:37.01
12 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 9:40.0 x
13 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 9:42.00
14 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 9:43.7
15 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 9:45.45
16 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 9:45.80 x
17 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 9:46.74
18 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 9:48.7 x
19 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 9:50.1
20 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 9:50.40 x
21 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 9:50.6 x
22 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 KSPKl 9:51.1
23 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 09:52.20 x
24 KROCOVÁ Jitka 1999 SlPl 9:54.13
25 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 9:54.87
26 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 09:55.50 x
27 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 9:56.43
28 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 9:56.8
29 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 9:57.25
30 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 9:57.80
31 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 9:58.0
32 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 10:01.60
33 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 10:03.3
34 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 10:04.1
35 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 10:06.4 x
36 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 10:07.80
37 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 10:07.9
38 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 10:08.77
39 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 10:10.1
40 VENIGEROVÁ Hana 2001 PKVM 10:10.2
41 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 10:14.04
42 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 10:15.7
43 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 10:16.4
44 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 10:23.6
45 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 10:23.7
46 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 10:26.9
47 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 10:27.1
48 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 10:28.70
49 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 10:29.8 x
50 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 10:43.0
51 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 10:43.7
52 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 10:43.7
53 ROŽNOVSKÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 10:46.0
54 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 11:06.80
55 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 11:08.0
56 VORAČKOVÁ Eliška 2003 RPl 11:14.2
57 SLAVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2004 AšMB 12:33.8