Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
6 200 Polohový závod muži 2004 a st.
1 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 1:58.45
2 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 2:00.90
3 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 2:03.62
4 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 2:07.00
5 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 2:07.67
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:09.68
7 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 2:11.12
8 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:11.45
9 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 2:12.73
10 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:13.9
11 NOLL David 1999 Boh 2:14.44
12 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:14.7
13 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:16.50 x
14 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:16.55
15 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:17.0
16 KRUŽÍK Adam 1996 JPK 2:17.2
17 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 2:17.80
18 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:17.81
19 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:18.3
20 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 2:18.3
21 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:18.48
22 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:19.04
23 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:19.23
24 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 2:19.43
25 VONDRA Filip 1998 JPK 2:19.5
26 ZEMAN Filip 1999 LoBe 2:19.75
27 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:19.90
28 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 2:19.96
29 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 2:21.07
30 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:22.06
31 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:22.9
32 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 2:25.55
33 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:25.93
34 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 2:26.0
35 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:26.30
36 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:26.40
37 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:26.86
38 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 2:27.7
39 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 ZéHK 2:28.33
40 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi 2:28.6
41 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 2:28.6
42 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:29.02
43 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 2:29.69
44 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr 2:29.78
45 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:30.4
46 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 2:30.7
47 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:30.85
48 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 2:31.0
49 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 2:31.2
50 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:31.49
51 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 2:31.51
52 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:31.54
53 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 2:32.66 x
54 MICH David 2001 PSKr 2:33.2
55 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:33.9
56 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 2:34.0
57 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:34.4
58 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 2:34.49
59 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:34.6
60 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:35.4
61 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:36.83
62 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 2:37.6
63 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:37.8
64 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:40.1
65 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 2:40.4
66 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:40.6
67 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 2:42.1
68 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:43.13
69 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:43.6
70 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 PKHK 2:43.84
71 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:46.3
72 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:47.12
73 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:47.6
74 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:48.2
75 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 2:48.6
76 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:49.21
77 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 2:49.3
78 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:50.9
79 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 2:50.9
80 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:51.45
81 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:53.1
82 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 2:53.4
83 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:53.69
84 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:54.2 x
85 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 2:54.5
86 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 2:54.7
87 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:55.2
88 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 3:01.2 x
89 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 3:04.2
90 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 3:11.20