Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
4 100 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr :48.48
2 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr :48.72
3 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :50.14
4 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh :50.25
5 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn :51.31
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr :51.46
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr :51.47
8 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS :51.60
9 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl :51.90
10 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :53.04
11 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK :53.46
12 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.60 x
13 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr :53.66 x
14 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :53.76
15 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP :53.9
16 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:53.9 x
17 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :53.98
18 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp :54.1
19 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK :54.10
20 PAVELKA Jan 1998 DeNá :54.1
21 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi :54.11
22 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl :54.29
23 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl :54.56
24 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn :54.67
25 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe :54.7
26 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe :55.01
27 CEDIDLA Aleš 2000 DeNá :55.1
28 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :55.34
29 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :55.40
30 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS :55.4
31 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh :55.40
32 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi :55.4
33 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 0:55.43 x
34 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP :55.5
35 DAŇHEL Adam 2000 JPK :55.54
36 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :55.78
37 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa :55.8 x
38 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh :55.9 x
39 MELOUN Jakub 1984 PLČB :55.96 x
40 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK :55.97
41 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :56.0
42 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :56.00 x
43 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK :56.08
44 ANTOŠ David 2000 PKPar :56.1
45 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr :56.2
46 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK :56.42
47 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl :56.50
48 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK :56.53
49 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK :56.77
50 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá :56.8
51 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :56.9
52 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :57.02
53 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo :57.2
54 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB :57.23
55 KOBLÍŽEK Petr 1998 PKKBr :57.25
56 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr :57.3
57 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :57.3
58 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :57.4
59 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :57.46
60 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB :57.6
61 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :57.6
62 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn :57.95
63 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:58.00 x
64 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa :58.00 x
65 ŠVRČEK Tom 1999 SPSw :58.02 x
66 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi :58.1
67 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl :58.1
68 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr :58.10
69 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :58.1
70 MICH David 2001 PSKr :58.25
71 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB :58.29
72 STANÍČEK Pavel 2001 KomBr :58.42
73 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK :58.57
74 SIMON Langer 2000 SPSw :58.58 x
75 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo :58.6
76 PECHÁČEK Martin 1997 PKKBr :58.92
77 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK :59.0
78 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe :59.0
79 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr :59.02
80 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :59.3
81 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP :59.4
82 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :59.43
83 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT :59.47
84 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar :59.6
85 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :59.76 x
86 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl :59.79
87 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :59.8
88 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :59.8
89 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT :59.95
90 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:00.0
91 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 1:00.05
92 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 1:00.13
93 CUC Vojtěch 1999 SlOp 1:00.3
94 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 1:00.4 x
95 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 1:00.40
96 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:00.70
97 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 1:00.7
98 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 1:00.83
99 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 1:01.09
100 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 1:01.11
101 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 1:01.2
102 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 1:01.4
103 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:01.49
104 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 1:01.5
105 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 1:01.60
106 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:01.6
107 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 1:01.68
108 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 1:01.72
109 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 1:01.8
110 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 1:01.84
111 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:01.9 x
112 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 1:01.95
113 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 1:01.97
114 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 1:02.0
115 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 1:02.04
116 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 1:02.21
117 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:02.26
118 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 1:02.4
119 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 1:02.4
120 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 1:02.5
121 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 1:02.59 x
122 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 1:02.60
123 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:02.9
124 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:03.00
125 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 1:03.1
126 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 1:03.2
127 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:03.47
128 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 1:03.52
129 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:03.8 x
130 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 1:03.85
131 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 1:04.08
132 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 1:04.30
133 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 1:04.34
134 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 1:04.4
135 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 1:04.4
136 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:04.5
137 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 1:04.7
138 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 1:04.74
139 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 1:04.78
140 PÁSLER Kryštof 2003 LoTr 1:04.83
141 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 1:05.0
142 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 1:05.37
143 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 1:05.39
144 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 1:05.7
145 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 1:05.8
146 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:06.3
147 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 1:06.42
148 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:06.5
149 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 1:06.6
150 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:06.9
151 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:06.95
152 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 1:07.1
153 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:07.7
154 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 1:08.28
155 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 1:08.5
156 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 1:08.68
157 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:08.8
158 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 1:08.8
159 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:08.8
160 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:08.8
161 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 1:08.83
162 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:09.0
163 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 1:10.2
164 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 1:10.3
165 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:10.8
166 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 1:11.75
167 BLAŽEK Radovan 2004 PKHK 1:12.2
168 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 1:12.2
169 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:13.46
170 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 1:19.1
171 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:20.10