Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
34 200 Znak ženy 2004 a st.
1 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 2:09.91
2 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 2:15.67
3 HNÍZDILOVÁ Marie 2002 SKŽat 2:21.4
4 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 2:21.84
5 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 2:23.76
6 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 2:23.78
7 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 2:24.04
8 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 2:24.7
9 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 2:25.06
10 ULIPOVÁ Michaela 1997 SlPl 2:27.44
11 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB 2:28.21
12 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 2:28.94
13 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 2:29.25
14 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 2:29.54
15 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 2:29.86
16 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 2:30.28
17 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 2:30.6
18 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 2:30.7
19 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 2:31.03
20 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 2:31.2
21 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 2:31.9
22 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:32.3
23 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:32.37
24 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 2:32.66
25 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 2:32.9
26 SOUKUPOVÁ Pavlína 2000 SlPl 2:33.21
27 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 2:34.0
28 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 2:34.4
29 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 2:35.5
30 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 2:35.67
31 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 2:35.7
32 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 2:36.1
33 ANTÁLKOVÁ Veronika 2003 TJKr 2:36.39
34 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 2:36.9
35 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 2:37.3
36 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:37.6
37 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 2:37.6
38 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 2:37.76
39 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 2:38.8
40 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 2:38.9
41 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 2:39.0
42 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 2:39.2
43 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 2:40.05
44 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 2:40.3
45 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 PKHK 2:40.55
46 PECUŠOVÁ Sabina 2002 KSPKl 2:40.7
47 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 2:41.81
48 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 2:41.96
49 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 2:42.1
50 KOLMANOVÁ Julie 2000 KSPKl 2:42.5
51 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 2:42.6
52 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 2:43.54
53 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 2:44.1
54 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 2:44.6 x
55 TOPINKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 SPKLi 2:44.9
56 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 2:46.5
57 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 2:46.8
58 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 2:47.2
59 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 2:48.0
60 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 2:48.2
61 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 2:48.5
62 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:49.49
63 KOŠULIČOVÁ Klára 2002 PKKBr 2:49.50
64 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 2:50.0
65 ŠINDELÍŘOVÁ Šárka 2002 ČKPK 2:51.1
66 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 2:54.1
67 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 2:55.51
68 BABORÁKOVÁ Nela 2004 DeJič 2:57.8
69 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:58.13
70 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 2:59.8
71 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 3:01.2
72 SVOBODOVÁ Eva 2004 AšMB 3:03.0
73 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 3:07.3