Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
21 200 Volný způsob muži 2004 a st.
1 NOLL David 1999 Boh 1:49.08
2 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 TJKr 1:50.99
3 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 1:51.09
4 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 1:54.17
5 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 1:54.63
6 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 1:54.73
7 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 1:55.27
8 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:55.32
9 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 01:55.78 x
10 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 1:56.5
11 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 1:56.55
12 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 1:57.4
13 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 1:57.8
14 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 1:57.9
15 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 1:58.3 x
16 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 1:58.90
17 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 1:59.00
18 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi 1:59.6
19 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 1:59.97
20 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:00.21
21 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:00.24
22 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 LoBe 2:00.6
23 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 2:00.74
24 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 2:00.99
25 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 2:01.81
26 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:02.00 x
27 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 2:02.08
28 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 2:02.3
29 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 2:02.8
30 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 2:02.8
31 HÁJEK Vojtěch 2000 PKHK 2:02.93
32 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 2:03.70
33 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 2:03.92 x
34 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 02:04.00 x
35 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 2:04.0
36 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 2:04.49
37 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 2:04.56
38 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 2:04.57
39 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:04.6
40 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 02:04.60 x
41 ZIKMUND Tomáš 1999 PKPří 2:05.15
42 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 2:05.2
43 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 2:05.2
44 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 2:05.56
45 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 2:06.5
46 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:07.5
47 CEDIDLA Aleš 2000 DeNá 2:08.6
48 ČABAN Daniel 1998 SCPAP 2:09.0
49 STRAKA Martin 2000 DuP 2:09.37
50 HEŘMAN Petr 1999 SPKLi 2:09.4
51 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 2:09.5
52 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 02:09.50 x
53 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa 02:09.80 x
54 VANĚK Matěj 2001 JPK 2:10.1
55 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 2:10.8
56 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 2:11.0
57 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 PKHK 2:11.1
58 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 ZéHK 2:11.86 x
59 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 2:12.0
60 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 2:12.40
61 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 2:12.63
62 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 2:12.76 x
63 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLo 2:12.81
64 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:12.82
65 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:13.0
66 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 2:13.11
67 VINKLER Jan 2002 LoČT 2:13.6
68 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 2:13.68
69 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 2:14.0
70 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:14.5
71 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 2:14.89
72 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:14.96
73 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 2:15.0
74 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 POKr 2:15.3
75 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:15.6
76 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 2:15.77
77 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 2:15.8
78 ČANČÍK Daniel 2003 AšMB 2:16.5
79 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 2:16.6
80 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:16.8
81 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:17.46
82 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 2:17.80
83 SKALNÍK Vít 2002 PKPří 2:18.1
84 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 2:18.1 x
85 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 2:18.31
86 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:19.6
87 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 2:19.7
88 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:19.8
89 JETEL Jakub 2003 SKPNy 2:20.26
90 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 2:20.4
91 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 PKHK 2:20.42
92 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 2:20.79
93 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 2:21.6
94 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 2:21.6
95 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 2:22.1
96 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 2:22.43
97 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 2:23.1
98 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:23.7
99 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:24.5
100 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:24.9
101 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:25.5
102 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 2:25.99
103 VELÍK Adam 2000 POKr 2:26.3
104 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 2:27.4
105 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 2:27.7
106 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:28.03
107 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 2:28.3
108 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:29.4
109 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 2:29.64
110 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:29.8
111 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:29.9
112 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 2:30.2
113 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:31.0
114 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 2:31.8
115 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:32.0 x
116 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 2:32.8
117 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 2:34.1
118 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 2:34.4
119 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:34.78
120 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 2:35.6
121 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:36.0
122 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 2:36.4
123 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 2:36.5
124 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 2:37.0
125 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 2:37.7
126 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 2:37.8
127 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:38.9
128 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 2:46.0
129 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 2:54.2
130 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 3:08.40