Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
2 200 Prsa muži 2004 a st.
1 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 2:10.46
2 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:16.69
3 DŘEVÍNEK Martin 1999 LoBe 2:20.86
4 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 2:22.27
5 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:22.30
6 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:22.5
7 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:22.82
8 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 2:23.21
9 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 2:25.4
10 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 2:26.5
11 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 2:27.40
12 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:28.04
13 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 2:28.5 x
14 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 2:28.74
15 CÖGER Martin 1994 DeNá 2:29.8
16 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 2:32.77
17 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 2:34.33
18 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 2:34.70
19 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:35.0
20 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:35.65
21 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 2:36.82
22 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 2:37.0
23 VACH Daniel 2000 PKLit 2:37.13
24 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:37.20 x
25 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:37.51
26 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 2:38.1
27 VLK Karel 2002 TJŠum 2:38.2
28 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:39.95
29 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:40.5
30 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 2:40.87
31 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 2:42.03
32 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 2:42.04
33 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 2:42.4
34 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:43.7
35 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 2:44.3
36 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:44.7
37 VAŠÍČEK Jiří 2002 SpTřb 2:45.12
38 VLČEK Filip 2003 LoTr 2:45.34
39 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 ZéHK 2:45.74
40 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:47.4
41 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:47.75
42 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi 2:48.0
43 ŠVÍŘ Matěj 2000 LoČT 2:49.2
44 CUC Vojtěch 1999 SlOp 2:49.3
45 NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch 2001 LoČT 2:50.7
46 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 2:52.1
47 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:52.4
48 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 2:52.5
49 VAVERKA Igor 2001 KomBr 2:52.69 x
50 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 2:53.0
51 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:53.2
52 HOLICKÝ Matěj 2002 PKPar 2:54.0
53 PALATA Jan 2001 LoBe 2:54.5
54 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 2:57.10
55 FUČÍK Karel 2002 SpTřb 2:58.1
56 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 03:00.0 x
57 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 3:00.2
58 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 3:00.7
59 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 3:00.79
60 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP 3:02.4
61 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 3:02.6
62 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 3:03.9
63 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 3:04.1
64 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 3:05.84
65 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 3:06.5 x
66 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 3:08.7
67 HAVRÁNEK Pavel 2004 ŽĎÁR 3:13.41
68 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 3:14.8
69 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 3:16.9
70 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 3:19.0
71 MIČÁNEK František 2000 KomBr 3:20.86 x