VC Kopřivnice
4 50 Znak Starší žáci;Mlladší
1 PASTOR Matyáš 2006 SlČtě 99:99.99 x
2 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 99:99.99 x
3 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín :34.1 x
4 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM :34.54
5 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh :34.96
6 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs :35.3
7 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl :35.7
8 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín :36.0 x
9 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK :36.5 x
10 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl :37.56
11 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr :37.7 x
12 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa :37.89
13 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl :38.3
14 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM :38.55
15 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh :38.63 x
16 MÁDR Jan 2003 UnOl :38.81
17 KYNCL Václav 2005 Zlín :39.0 x
18 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ :39.8 x
19 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK :39.8 x
20 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro :40.0 x
21 KORÁB Štěpán 2004 KPSOp :40.3
22 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř :41.10
23 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl :41.6
24 SKÝPALA Martin 2006 SpPř :42.30
25 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ :42.31 x
26 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro :42.46 x
27 MARTONIK Jakub 2003 KPSOs :42.5 x
28 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum :42.62
29 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ :42.63 x
30 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp :43.12
31 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh :43.25
32 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř :43.4
33 CHLOPČÍK Samuel 2005 POFM :43.83
34 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř :44.1
35 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro :44.5
36 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh :44.54 x
37 NEUSCHEL David 2007 UnOl :45.0
38 CHLÁDEK Adam 2006 UnOl 0:45.2 x
39 HOLANÍK Adam 2007 POFM :45.36 x
40 ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub 2004 KPSOs :45.6 x
41 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín :45.6 x
42 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs :45.6 x
43 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl :45.7
44 VITKOVSKY Daniel 2003 KPSOs :45.8 x
45 PETRLA Michal 2007 Zlín :45.8
46 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín :46.3 x
47 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ :46.78 x
48 PRAVDA Daniel 2005 KPSOs :46.8 x
49 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro :47.72
50 HORÁK Tomáš 2007 TJŠum :47.9
51 ŠOTOLA Jan 2006 POFM :48.1
52 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 0:48.1 x
53 NĚMEC Pavel 2007 UnOl :48.2
54 VYLÍČIL Martin 2007 TJŠum :48.5
55 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo :48.5
56 ZELNÍČEK Tomáš 2006 PKHa :48.68
57 ČIERNÝ Štefan 2003 KPSOs :48.7 x
58 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp :49.10
59 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl :49.4
60 MALINA Matěj 2006 KoKa 0:49.8 x
61 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK :50.15
62 VENOS Patrik 2006 UnOl :50.2 x
63 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK :50.5
64 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl :50.5 x
65 BOJCEŇUK Jakub 2007 PKHa :50.7
66 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK :51.3 x
67 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa :52.1
68 FREIBERG Alex 2007 PKNJ 00:52.5 x
69 DOUDA Jiří 2007 Kopř :53.5 x