VC Kopřivnice
28 100 Volný způsob Starší žáci;Mlladší
1 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 99:99.99 x
2 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 1:01.19
3 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 1:01.3
4 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 1:02.4
5 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 1:02.43
6 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 1:03.53
7 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 1:04.50
8 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 1:04.65
9 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 1:04.79
10 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 1:05.07
11 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 1:05.18
12 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 1:05.3
13 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 1:05.54
14 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 1:05.8 x
15 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 1:06.18
16 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 1:06.5 x
17 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 1:06.6
18 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 1:06.85
19 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 1:07.55
20 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:07.6 x
21 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 1:07.9
22 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 1:08.0 x
23 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 1:08.64
24 KRAMPLA Michal 2003 UnOl 1:09.1
25 KŮR Richard 2003 UnOl 1:09.15
26 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 1:09.5 x
27 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 1:10.1 x
28 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 1:10.2 x
29 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 1:10.4
30 ZELNÍČEK Matěj 2003 PKHa 1:10.88
31 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:11.0 x
32 KUKOL Luboš 2005 KPSOp 1:11.33
33 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 1:11.67
34 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:11.72
35 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 1:11.75
36 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 1:11.75
37 PYTELA Antonín 2003 Zlín 1:11.90 x
38 STRNADEL Dominik 2004 Kopř 1:12.46 x
39 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 1:12.74
40 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:12.8
41 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 1:12.9 x
42 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 1:12.92
43 FOJTÍK Pavel 2003 TJFr 1:13.2
44 SOKOLA Tobiáš 2004 Zlín 1:14.1 x
45 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 1:14.26 x
46 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 1:14.48
47 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 1:15.0 x
48 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 1:15.67
49 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 1:15.9
50 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 1:16.09 x
51 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 1:16.7
52 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 1:16.71
53 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 1:16.72 x
54 MARTONIK Jakub 2003 KPSOs 1:16.9 x
55 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 1:16.9 x
56 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 1:17.1
57 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 1:17.1
58 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:17.17 x
59 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:17.2
60 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:17.73
61 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 1:18.0
62 VITKOVSKY Daniel 2003 KPSOs 1:18.2 x
63 PETRŮJ Andre 2003 UnOl 1:18.5
64 ŽÁK Martin 2003 UnOl 1:18.6
65 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:18.6 x
66 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 1:18.63
67 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 1:18.7
68 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 1:19.0 x
69 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 1:19.8 x
70 VLK Jiří 2006 TJŠum 1:19.9
71 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:20.8
72 BURIAN Matěj 2004 PoPro 1:21.0 x
73 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 1:21.41
74 ČERNÝ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:21.50
75 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 1:21.56 x
76 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:21.6 x
77 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh 1:22.6
78 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 1:22.6 x
79 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 1:22.92
80 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 1:23.06 x
81 NAVRÁTIL Adam 2004 UnOl 1:23.4
82 NĚMEC Jakub 2005 UnOl 1:23.7
83 ČIERNÝ Štefan 2003 KPSOs 1:23.7 x
84 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 1:23.82
85 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 1:24.0
86 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 1:24.7 x
87 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 1:25.5
88 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 1:25.66
89 SAKSA Matěj 2006 POFM 1:26.00 x
90 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 1:26.55
91 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 1:26.6 x
92 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 1:26.7 x
93 ŠVIDRNOCH Jakub 2004 KPSOs 1:26.8 x
94 PRAVDA Daniel 2005 KPSOs 1:26.9 x
95 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:27.3 x
96 HRABAL Michal 2005 Zlín 1:27.6 x
97 RŮŽIČKA Jan 2003 TJFr 1:27.7
98 PETRŮ Eduard 2006 Zlín 1:27.70 x
99 RJABA Jiří 2006 POFM 1:28.3
100 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:28.5 x
101 PYTLÍK František 2006 PoPro 1:28.58 x
102 VYLÍČIL Martin 2007 TJŠum 1:28.6
103 GŘES Adam 2003 Kopř 1:28.9 x
104 CHLÁDEK Ondra 2005 UnOl 1:29.1
105 HIESS Matyáš 2006 Zlín 1:29.1 x
106 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh 1:29.8
107 HOLANÍK Adam 2007 POFM 1:29.90 x
108 BEDNÁŘ Robin 2005 TJŠum 1:30.07 x
109 KADLČÁK Jakub 2005 Zlín 1:30.5 x
110 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 1:30.9
111 TESAŘ Jan 2005 PoPro 1:31.0 x
112 NEUSCHEL David 2007 UnOl 1:31.6
113 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 1:32.2
114 PETRLA Adam 2007 Zlín 1:32.50 x
115 PASTOR Matyáš 2006 SlČtě 01:32.60 x
116 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 1:32.7 x
117 ŠIMEK Jan 2006 UnOl 1:32.7
118 HORÁK Tomáš 2007 TJŠum 1:32.93
119 GÁBA Josef 2005 ZlPK 1:33.1 x
120 MACÁŠEK tomáš 2003 Kopř 1:33.2
121 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 1:34.10 x
122 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:35.0
123 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:35.0 x
124 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 1:35.58
125 ŠOTOLA Jan 2006 POFM 1:35.80 x
126 ZELNÍČEK Tomáš 2006 PKHa 1:36.15
127 FREIBERG Alex 2007 PKNJ 01:37.0 x
128 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 1:37.20 x
129 PÁCL David 2006 TJRo 1:37.4
130 GODZIK Marek 2005 KoKa 1:37.7 x
131 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 1:38.0 x
132 MRAZEK Tomáš 2007 POFM 1:38.1
133 KOCOUREK Jan 2005 UnOl 1:38.7
134 CHLÁDEK Adam 2006 UnOl 1:39.6 x
135 DIVIŠ Petr 2006 UnOl 1:39.6
136 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK 1:40.89
137 BOJCEŇUK Jakub 2007 PKHa 1:41.7 x
138 VACULÍK Václav 2007 Zlín 1:43.40 x
139 VENOS Patrik 2006 UnOl 1:43.5 x
140 MIKULKA Oliver 2006 Zlín 1:44.30 x
141 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:45.53
142 DOUDA Jiří 2007 Kopř 1:46.0 x
143 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:46.30
144 JAROŠ Lukáš 2005 ZlPK 1:48.0 x
145 NĚMEC Pavel 2007 UnOl 1:48.8
146 MALINA Matěj 2006 KoKa 1:52.1 x