VC Kopřivnice
2 200 Volný způsob Starší žáci
1 BAJOREK Vojtěch 2003 UnOl 2:11.37
2 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 2:12.40
3 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 2:17.5 x
4 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:20.5
5 OTT Dalibor 2003 TJFr 2:20.7
6 GALIA Martin 2003 Kopř 2:21.6
7 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 2:22.39
8 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:22.67
9 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 2:23.8 x
10 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 2:25.44
11 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 2:27.0 x
12 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 2:27.3
13 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 2:27.5
14 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 2:27.9
15 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 2:28.0 x
16 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:28.03
17 KŮR Richard 2003 UnOl 2:28.52
18 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 2:29.64
19 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopř 2:31.4
20 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 2:31.9 x
21 KRAMPLA Michal 2003 UnOl 2:31.9
22 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 2:35.5 x
23 MARTONIK Jakub 2003 KPSOs 2:35.6 x
24 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 2:35.6 x
25 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 2:36.8 x
26 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 2:38.2 x
27 FOJTÍK Pavel 2003 TJFr 2:39.8
28 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 02:40.00 x
29 STRNADEL Dominik 2004 2:40.2
30 KARNÝ Lukáš 2004 UnOl 2:40.4
31 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 2:40.5 x
32 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 02:42.00 x
33 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 2:42.4
34 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 2:43.2 x
35 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 2:45.1 x
36 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 02:45.2 x
37 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 2:46.9
38 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 2:47.0
39 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 2:47.4 x
40 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 2:48.3
41 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 02:49.05 x
42 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 2:49.7
43 ŽÁK Martin 2003 UnOl 2:51.2
44 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 2:52.3 x
45 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 2:52.9 x
46 POLACH Martin 2005 POFM 2:53.2
47 NĚMEC Jakub 2005 UnOl 2:53.9
48 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 2:56.6
49 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 2:57.9 x
50 CHLÁDEK Ondra 2005 UnOl 2:59.5 x
51 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 3:00.0 x
52 VITKOVSKY Daniel 2003 KPSOs 3:01.1 x
53 DOUGLAS Mark 2005 UnOl 3:02.1
54 ČERNÝ Jan 2005 PoPro 3:02.5 x
55 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 3:02.5 x
56 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 3:03.0
57 NAVRÁTIL Adam 2004 UnOl 3:04.2
58 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 3:06.1 x
59 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 3:07.8 x
60 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 3:08.10 x
61 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 3:09.7 x
62 GREGOR Matyáš 2005 PoPro 3:10.0 x
63 ČIERNÝ Štefan 2003 KPSOs 3:10.6 x
64 ČEPELÁK David 2005 UnOl 3:12.5
65 RŮŽIČKA Jan 2003 TJFr 3:13.3
66 BURIAN Matěj 2004 PoPro 3:15.0 x
67 SIKORA Daniel 2005 PKNJ 03:22.6 x
68 MNOŽIL Denis 2005 UnOl 3:23.6
69 BEDNÁŘ Robin 2005 TJŠum 3:28.19
70 ZBOŘIL Michal 2005 PoPro 3:30.0 x
71 GODZIK Marek 2005 KoKa 3:33.8 x
72 GÁBA Josef 2005 ZlPK 3:33.8 x
73 TESAŘ Jan 2005 PoPro 3:35.0 x