Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
9 200 Prsa ženy A;ž B;ž C;ž D
1 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 2:40.0 x
2 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Markéta 2000 KVSPa 02:41.55 x
3 KREJZAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SPKLi 2:43.72 x
4 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 LoTr 2:45.09 x
5 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 2:45.21
6 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 02:45.60 x
7 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 2:47.2
8 VOJTĚCHOVÁ Josefína 2001 Olymp 02:48.15 x
9 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 2:49.5 x
10 KOPEJTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2002 SlPl 2:50.50
11 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 2:50.72
12 DOLEŽALOVÁ Liliana 2002 KLSTe 2:51.1 x
13 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 2:51.57
14 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 2:51.8
15 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 2:52.36 x
16 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:52.37 x
17 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 2:52.4
18 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 2:52.47
19 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 2:53.2 x
20 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 2:53.20
21 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 2:53.5
22 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 2:53.61
23 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 2:54.2
24 VESELÁ Barbora 2000 SlCho 2:56.4
25 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 2:57.45
26 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 2:57.79
27 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 2:57.88
28 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:58.0 x
29 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 2:58.39
30 BERNÁTHOVÁ Alžběta 2001 USK 2:58.4 x
31 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 KLSTe 2:59.6 x
32 HALBICHOVÁ Veronika 2001 BiJa 2:59.6 x
33 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 3:00.0 x
34 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 3:00.0
35 RYBKOVÁ Daniela 2004 VoSP 03:00.00 x
36 BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa 2005 SKS 3:00.2 x
37 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 3:00.55
38 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 3:00.71
39 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 USK 3:00.80
40 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 3:00.82
41 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 3:00.9 x
42 SEILEROVÁ Jana 2002 PKLtv 3:00.9 x
43 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 3:01.0 x
44 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 3:01.0
45 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 3:01.3 x
46 PROŠKOVÁ Agáta 2004 ACPra 3:01.36
47 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 3:01.9
48 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 3:02.1 x
49 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 3:02.81
50 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 3:02.84
51 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 3:03.65 x
52 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 3:05. x
53 ŽELEZNÁ Michaela 1999 KPSRa 3:05.1 x
54 MAZURKOVÁ Sabina 2003 FaBr 3:05.23 x
55 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 3:06.21
56 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 3:06.9 x
57 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2001 PLČB 3:08.26
58 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 3:10.03
59 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 3:10.1 x
60 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 3:11.0 x
61 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 3:11.03
62 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 3:11.28
63 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 3:11.4
64 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 ČACR 3:11.40 x
65 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 3:11.78 x
66 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 3:13.2 x
67 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 3:13.2
68 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 03:14.10 x
69 ŠAFROVÁ Tina 2002 LoČL 03:14.60 x
70 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 03:14.60 x
71 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 03:14.60 x
72 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 03:14.7 x
73 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 3:14.84
74 BĚLINOVÁ Rozálie 2003 BiJa 3:15.1 x
75 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 3:16.0
76 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 3:16.68
77 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 3:16.88 x
78 SMRČKOVÁ Nikola 2003 BaSo 3:19.1 x
79 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 3:20.1
80 ZICKLEROVÁ Lucie 2002 BaSo 3:21.5 x
81 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 3:22.72
82 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlCho 3:22.91
83 NAJMANOVÁ Klára 2004 ČACR 3:27.0 x
84 WERNEROVÁ Klára 2005 SnVa 3:31.2
85 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 3:31.9
86 ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Anna 1999 SnVa 3:32.7
87 FIBÍROVÁ Josefína 2005 VoSP 03:33.40 x
88 PEJŠOVÁ Adéla 2005 MPKÚ 03:34.10 x
89 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Týna 2005 BaSo 3:35.1 x
90 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 3:37.5
91 PHILIPOVÁ Lucie 2005 VoSP 03:45.00 x