Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
33 200 Polohový závod muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum 99:99.99 x
2 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 2:05.4
3 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:12.7 x
4 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 02:14.40 x
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 2:15.3
6 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 02:15.60 x
7 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:16.3
8 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl 2:17.0
9 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 02:18.10 x
10 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:18.57
11 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 02:19.00 x
12 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 2:19.4 x
13 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:19.43 x
14 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 2:19.7 x
15 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 02:19.90 x
16 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 02:20.90 x
17 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:21.30
18 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 2:21.50
19 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:21.80
20 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 2:22.09
21 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:22.10 x
22 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 2:22.22
23 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 2:24.80 x
24 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 2:25.84
25 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:25.9
26 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:26.60
27 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 2:28.1
28 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:29.5
29 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:29.90
30 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 2:30.02 x
31 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl 2:30.9 x
32 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 2:31.04
33 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 2:31.07
34 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 2:31.6
35 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:33.20
36 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 2:34.00 x
37 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 2:34.1
38 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 2:34.83
39 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 2:34.9
40 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:35.35
41 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 2:36.21
42 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 2:36.4
43 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 2:36.90
44 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:37.8
45 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo 2:38.20 x
46 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 2:38.57 x
47 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:38.88
48 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv 2:39.5 x
49 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 2:39.9 x
50 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS 2:40.0 x
51 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 2:40.1 x
52 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 2:40.10
53 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 2:40.14
54 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:40.31
55 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 2:40.84
56 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 2:41.91
57 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 2:42.0 x
58 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 02:42.10 x
59 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:42.66
60 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 2:42.80 x
61 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 2:45.0
62 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 2:45.34
63 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:45.9
64 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 2:46.03
65 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:46.3 x
66 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 2:47.12
67 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 2:48.4
68 NASTENKO Evgeny 2005 PORPr 2:48.42
69 LAHODA David 2005 SKS 2:48.89
70 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 2:49.67
71 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp 2:50.6 x
72 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 2:50.9 x
73 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 2:53.69
74 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 02:54.60 x
75 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 2:56.9 x
76 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 2:57.91 x
77 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 2:58.8 x
78 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 2:59.0 x
79 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 2:59.24
80 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 2:59.35
81 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 2:59.80
82 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 3:02.0
83 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa 3:02.7
84 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 3:04.35
85 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 3:06.1 x
86 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 3:08.2
87 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 3:08.89
88 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 3:09.6 x
89 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 3:13.6 x
90 PETRÁK Martin 2002 SKPNy 03:21.40 x
91 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo 3:22.00 x
92 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 3:23.5
93 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:27.3
94 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 3:34.20 x
95 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 3:41.5