Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
32 100 Volný způsob ženy A;ž B;ž C;ž D
1 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa :57.9
2 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl :58.0
3 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL :58.98
4 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 1:00.50 x
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 1:00.73
6 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 1:01.5
7 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 1:01.6
8 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 1:02.0
9 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 KLSTe 1:02.1 x
10 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 1:02.17
11 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 1:02.54 x
12 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 1:03.0
13 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 1:03.0 x
14 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 1:03.20
15 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 1:03.24
16 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 1:03.33
17 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 1:03.4
18 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 1:03.59
19 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 1:03.6
20 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 1:03.7
21 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 1:03.7
22 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 1:03.7
23 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 JiDo 1:03.77
24 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 1:03.8
25 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 1:03.9
26 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 1:04.31
27 SPĚVÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 PŠLou 1:04.32 x
28 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:04.55 x
29 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 1:04.60 x
30 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 1:04.65
31 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 1:04.70
32 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 1:04.7 x
33 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 1:04.8
34 KOUDELKOVÁ Bára 1998 DeJič 1:04.8 x
35 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 1:04.9
36 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 1:05.2
37 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 1:05.3
38 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 1:05.34
39 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 1:05.5 x
40 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 1:05.62
41 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 01:05.65 x
42 HNÍZDILOVÁ Marie 2002 SKŽat 1:05.8
43 DOLEŽALOVÁ Liliana 2002 KLSTe 1:05.9 x
44 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 1:06.0
45 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 1:06.1
46 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 1:06.16
47 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 1:06.2 x
48 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Bára 2003 DeNá 1:06.4
49 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 1:06.48
50 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 1:06.95
51 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 1:07.18
52 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 1:07.20 x
53 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 1:07.2 x
54 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 1:07.2
55 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 01:07.30 x
56 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 01:07.33 x
57 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 1:07.4
58 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 1:07.5
59 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 1:07.65
60 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 1:07.72
61 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 1:07.8 x
62 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 1:07.9
63 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 1:07.9
64 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 1:08.0
65 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 1:08.02
66 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 1:08.1
67 JANEČKOVÁ Lucie 2001 BiJa 1:08.1
68 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 01:08.20 x
69 ŠVECOVÁ Senta 2002 PLČB 1:08.27 x
70 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 01:08.60 x
71 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 1:08.6
72 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 1:08.64
73 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 DeJič 1:08.7 x
74 PETROVÁ Natálie 2004 KLSTe 1:08.8 x
75 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 1:08.9 x
76 HALBICHOVÁ Veronika 2001 BiJa 1:08.9
77 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 1:09.00
78 DANIHELKOVÁ Lenka 2001 PKLtv 1:09.0 x
79 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 1:09.07
80 BYSTŘICKÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 1:09.08
81 BŘEZINOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKLtv 1:09.4
82 POHORILJAK Ella 2001 SKŽat 1:09.55
83 PAULOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKLit 1:09.70 x
84 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 1:09.97
85 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 1:10.19
86 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 1:10.60 x
87 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 1:10.6
88 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 1:10.64 x
89 SMRČKOVÁ Nikola 2003 BaSo 1:10.7
90 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 1:10.88
91 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 1:10.9
92 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 1:11.05
93 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 1:11.32
94 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 1:11.59
95 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 1:11.61
96 HODINOVÁ Nikola 2003 SnKV 1:11.8 x
97 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 1:11.90
98 KAČEROVSKÁ Magdalena 2004 Olymp 1:12.1
99 BOUZKOVÁ Vanesa 2006 PLČB 1:12.11
100 IBLOVÁ Tereza 2002 SKŽat 1:12.3
101 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 1:12.5
102 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 PORum 1:12.8
103 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 1:12.86
104 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 1:13.0
105 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 1:13.5
106 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 1:13.6
107 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 1:13.63
108 TREJBALOVÁ Josefína 2004 ÚAPS 1:13.72
109 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKLit 1:13.8
110 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 1:14.0
111 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 1:14.18
112 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 1:14.26
113 ŠULCOVÁ Emílie 2004 VoSP 1:14.4
114 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:14.5
115 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 1:15.1
116 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 1:15.3
117 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.5
118 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 1:15.5
119 WERNEROVÁ Klára 2005 SnVa 1:15.6
120 ROŽNOVSKÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 1:15.96
121 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 1:16.47
122 ZICKLEROVÁ Lucie 2002 BaSo 1:16.5
123 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:16.5
124 HAMSÍKOVÁ Klára 2002 SKS 1:16.8 x
125 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 1:16.8
126 KRUMLOVÁ Aneta 2002 JiDo 1:17.33
127 SAVULOVÁ Izabela 2001 PLČB 1:17.7 x
128 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 1:17.8
129 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 1:17.98
130 RYBKOVÁ Daniela 2004 VoSP 1:18.38
131 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 1:18.5
132 BARTUŠKOVÁ Tereza 2005 BaSo 1:18.6
133 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 01:18.69 x
134 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 1:18.7
135 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 1:18.8 x
136 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 1:20.5
137 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 01:20.80 x
138 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 01:21.00 x
139 ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Anna 1999 SnVa 1:21.0
140 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 1:21.32
141 POUSTECKÁ Lucie 2004 TJTá 1:21.47
142 ZEMANOVÁ Nikola 2006 PKČL 1:21.7
143 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 1:21.9
144 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 1:22.46
145 ŽOHOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SKS 1:24.6 x
146 BOLINOVÁ Tereza 2003 ÚAPS 1:25.0 x
147 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 1:27.1 x
148 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 1:27.9
149 MIKESCHOVÁ Aneta 2006 ÚAPS 01:30.30 x
150 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 1:32.8 x
151 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SKS 1:33.1 x
152 POŽIVILOVÁ Kateřina 2005 LoČL 01:34.20 x
153 PEJŠOVÁ Adéla 2005 MPKÚ 01:35.00 x
154 PHILIPOVÁ Lucie 2005 VoSP 1:35.5
155 RYSOVÁ Veronika 2006 SKS 1:36.2 x
156 JÍROVÁ Adéla 2006 KLSTe 1:41.9 x
157 BUDKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ChÚ 01:45.10 x