Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
27 50 Znak muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB 99:99.99 x
2 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :29.1 x
3 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :29.63 x
4 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :29.9
5 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :29.94
6 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:30.0 x
7 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :30.16
8 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa :30.20 x
9 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :30.4
10 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :30.54
11 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :30.67
12 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.91
13 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 0:31.00 x
14 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB :31.00 x
15 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :31.25
16 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :31.81
17 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :31.87
18 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :32.00 x
19 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :32.29
20 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :32.46 x
21 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :32.64
22 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :32.76
23 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :32.96
24 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :33.00 x
25 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :33.35
26 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :33.40
27 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :33.47
28 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :33.54
29 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :33.6 x
30 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :33.8 x
31 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 0:33.98 x
32 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV :34.00 x
33 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl :34.01
34 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe :34.1 x
35 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:34.10 x
36 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :34.20 x
37 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe :34.5 x
38 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :34.62
39 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :34.9
40 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :34.96
41 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :35.00
42 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :35.01
43 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :35.34
44 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :35.4
45 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :35.43
46 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :35.48
47 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe :35.5 x
48 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl :35.72
49 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :35.9 x
50 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB :36.14
51 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :36.15
52 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :36.29 x
53 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :36.31
54 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :36.50
55 NASTENKO Evgeny 2005 PORPr :36.51
56 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:36.60 x
57 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :36.76
58 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP :36.8
59 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :36.98
60 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :37.08
61 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :37.12
62 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :37.2 x
63 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :37.35
64 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :37.62
65 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :37.7
66 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs :37.87
67 PIVRNEC Tomáš 1999 VoSP :37.9
68 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL :38.0 x
69 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :38.46 x
70 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS :38.5 x
71 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :39.1
72 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :39.1
73 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič :39.5 x
74 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :39.8 x
75 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 00:40.00 x
76 MÜLLER Martin 2006 PKSČL :40.04 x
77 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :40.12
78 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :40.23
79 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa :40.3
80 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :40.36
81 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :40.79
82 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :41.26 x
83 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :41.3
84 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :41.40 x
85 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :41.5
86 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe :41.6 x
87 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB :41.65
88 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL :41.91
89 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :41.94
90 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :42.0
91 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :42.86
92 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:43.12 x
93 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :43.40
94 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :44.1
95 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :44.30 x
96 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP :45.6
97 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL :45.7 x
98 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :46.7 x
99 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :47.0 x
100 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :50.0
101 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :50.2
102 MOTLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKSČL :51.5
103 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :52.30 x