Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
23 50 Motýlek muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:25.04 x
2 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:25.50 x
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.70 x
4 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :26.15
5 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.20 x
6 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :26.5 x
7 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:26.90 x
8 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:27.20 x
9 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :27.44
10 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 0:27.71 x
11 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :27.76 x
12 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :27.83
13 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl :28.01
14 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :28.11 x
15 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi :28.14
16 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 0:28.2 x
17 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :28.2
18 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :28.21
19 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :28.21
20 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :28.23
21 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl :28.3
22 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :28.4
23 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:28.45 x
24 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :28.48 x
25 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :28.70 x
26 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :28.90
27 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho 0:28.94 x
28 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :29.04
29 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa :29.06
30 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :29.20
31 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:29.30 x
32 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :29.50
33 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :29.6 x
34 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 0:29.62 x
35 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :29.63
36 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :29.7
37 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum :29.76
38 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB :29.87
39 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr :29.88
40 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 0:29.92 x
41 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :30.01 x
42 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :30.02 x
43 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :30.03 x
44 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :30.12 x
45 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :30.27
46 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá :30.3
47 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB :30.37
48 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :30.45
49 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :30.65
50 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi :30.8
51 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr :30.8 x
52 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :30.81 x
53 GARA Jan 1999 SKS :30.87 x
54 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.90 x
55 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :30.96
56 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB :31.00 x
57 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :31.02 x
58 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :31.06
59 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.20 x
60 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :31.20 x
61 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :31.28
62 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho :31.3
63 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo :31.33
64 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :31.56
65 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV :31.60
66 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :31.60 x
67 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :31.60
68 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :31.63
69 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :31.7
70 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy :31.80
71 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl :31.86
72 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :32.0
73 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :32.06
74 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :32.2 x
75 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP :32.5 x
76 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :32.7
77 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 0:32.85 x
78 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :32.9 x
79 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :32.92
80 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :33.03
81 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS :33.10
82 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa :33.13
83 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :33.15
84 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :33.2 x
85 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa :33.26
86 MENC Miroslav 1999 PORum :33.29
87 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl :33.33
88 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :33.35
89 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB :33.41
90 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV :33.50 x
91 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ :33.6 x
92 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe :33.9 x
93 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :33.9
94 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :34.46
95 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp :34.5
96 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo :34.52 x
97 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:34.60 x
98 KINDL Jakub 2002 SlCho 0:34.62 x
99 HOLÁSEK Jan 2002 SlLi :34.7
100 NASTENKO Evgeny 2005 PORPr :34.72
101 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh :34.82
102 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :34.85
103 PIVRNEC Tomáš 1999 VoSP :34.9
104 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :34.94
105 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB :34.95
106 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :35.0 x
107 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :35.00
108 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat :35.10 x
109 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl :35.20
110 NAJMAN Tomáš 2001 ChÚ :35.4 x
111 LAHODA David 2005 SKS :35.44
112 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :35.45
113 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :35.54 x
114 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB :35.65
115 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :35.8
116 KOČÍ Kryštof 2003 SlCho 0:35.81 x
117 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo :35.84
118 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :35.84
119 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :35.98
120 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 00:36.00 x
121 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá :36.0
122 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa :36.0
123 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič :36.4 x
124 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :36.71
125 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :36.8
126 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :36.8
127 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :36.9
128 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho :37.1
129 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :37.37
130 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP 00:37.50 x
131 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 0:37.52 x
132 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :37.69
133 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :37.7
134 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV :38.0
135 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa :38.0
136 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :38.11
137 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :38.2
138 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho :38.4
139 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB :38.46
140 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :38.48
141 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo :38.50 x
142 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:38.8 x
143 MÜLLER Filip 2003 VoSP 00:39.00 x
144 PETRÁK Martin 2002 SKPNy :39.00 x
145 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :39.07
146 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :39.3
147 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :39.33
148 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :39.5
149 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :39.65
150 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :39.7
151 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo :39.9
152 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 0:40.0 x
153 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh :40.18
154 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe :40.3 x
155 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo 0:40.30 x
156 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :40.57 x
157 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :40.84
158 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL :40.84
159 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.10 x
160 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 0:41.10 x
161 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :41.5 x
162 VANĚK Adam 2005 SlCho 0:41.7 x
163 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL :42.03 x
164 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 0:42.3 x
165 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :42.53 x
166 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :42.7
167 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 0:43.1 x
168 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :43.4
169 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :44.3
170 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :44.64
171 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :44.9 x
172 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL :45.0 x
173 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :45.0 x
174 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 0:45.21 x
175 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :45.5
176 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 00:45.70 x
177 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 0:45.9 x
178 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL :47.16
179 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :47.8 x
180 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP :48.0
181 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :48.7
182 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL :49.5 x
183 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 0:50.3 x
184 MÜLLER Martin 2006 PKSČL :51.0
185 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :51.1
186 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :51.20 x
187 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy :52.79 x
188 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :52.9 x
189 MOTLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKSČL :53.8
190 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 00:55.00 x
191 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho 0:57.95 x
192 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo :58.40 x
193 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :58.60 x
194 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :59.60 x