Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
21 100 Znak muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:54.88 x
2 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:02.13 x
3 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 1:02.2
4 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 1:02.63 x
5 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:02.7
6 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 1:04.0
7 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi 1:04.5
8 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 1:05.16
9 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 1:05.22
10 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat 01:05.24 x
11 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 1:05.3
12 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 1:05.40
13 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 1:05.61
14 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl 1:05.62
15 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:05.70
16 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 1:05.73
17 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa 01:05.90 x
18 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 1:06.02
19 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 1:07.57
20 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:07.8
21 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 01:08.00 x
22 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 1:08.22
23 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 1:08.30
24 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:08.64
25 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 1:09.1
26 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 1:09.2
27 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 1:09.42
28 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:09.50 x
29 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 1:09.61
30 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru 1:09.68 x
31 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo 1:09.80 x
32 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 1:09.87
33 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:10.0
34 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 1:10.00
35 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 1:10.20 x
36 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:10.37 x
37 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:10.75
38 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 1:10.80
39 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:11.4
40 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 1:11.90 x
41 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS 1:12.0 x
42 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 1:12.30 x
43 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:12.36
44 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 1:12.42
45 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi 1:12.5
46 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:12.51
47 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 1:12.90
48 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 1:13.24
49 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 1:13.3 x
50 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 1:13.5 x
51 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:13.60 x
52 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:13.66 x
53 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 1:13.7 x
54 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 01:13.81 x
55 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 1:13.86
56 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl 01:14.00 x
57 NASTENKO Evgeny 2005 PORPr 1:14.11
58 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:14.2
59 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:14.38
60 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:14.46
61 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP 1:14.8
62 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 1:15.05
63 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe 1:15.1 x
64 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:15.1
65 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 1:15.20
66 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:15.2 x
67 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv 1:15.26
68 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:15.6 x
69 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 1:15.74
70 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy 1:15.76
71 PIVRNEC Tomáš 1999 VoSP 1:15.8
72 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 1:16.2
73 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 1:16.4
74 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:16.4
75 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 1:16.9
76 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo 1:16.95
77 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 1:17.06
78 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:17.1
79 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 1:17.5
80 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp 1:17.5 x
81 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 1:17.73 x
82 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:17.80
83 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 1:17.86
84 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 1:18.00 x
85 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 1:18.04
86 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:18.1
87 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 1:18.17
88 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 1:18.49
89 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:18.71
90 MOTLÍK Tomáš 2003 PKSČL 1:19.1
91 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 1:19.7 x
92 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 1:19.78
93 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:20.2
94 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:20.28
95 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 1:20.5
96 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 1:21.1
97 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 1:21.28
98 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 01:21.30 x
99 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:21.3
100 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe 1:21.3 x
101 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 1:21.93 x
102 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 1:22.1 x
103 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 01:22.77 x
104 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa 1:23.6
105 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:23.6
106 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 1:23.62
107 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR 1:24.0 x
108 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:24.1
109 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 1:24.12
110 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB 1:24.52
111 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 1:24.8 x
112 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 1:24.9 x
113 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 1:25.05 x
114 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 1:25.4
115 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 1:25.46
116 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:25.5
117 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo 1:25.50 x
118 MÜLLER Martin 2006 PKSČL 1:25.5
119 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 1:25.6
120 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:25.8 x
121 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:25.88
122 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:26.2
123 VANĚK Adam 2005 SlCho 1:26.26 x
124 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 1:26.4
125 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 1:26.49
126 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:26.7
127 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 1:26.71
128 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 1:26.75 x
129 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 1:27.5
130 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:27.7
131 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 1:28.0
132 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB 1:28.01
133 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:28.6
134 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:29.01
135 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl 1:29.1
136 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:29.1 x
137 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:29.67 x
138 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 1:29.7 x
139 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:30.70 x
140 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 1:30.80
141 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 01:31.00 x
142 MÜLLER Filip 2003 VoSP 01:31.00 x
143 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:33.4
144 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:33.8
145 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 1:34.02 x
146 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP 1:34.1
147 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo 1:34.50 x
148 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS 1:34.7 x
149 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 1:35.6
150 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 1:36.30 x
151 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:36.50 x
152 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL 1:37.0
153 MOTLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 1:37.5
154 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 1:38.90 x
155 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 1:39.3
156 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho 1:41.0
157 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:41.3
158 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:42.80 x
159 ČERVENÝ Daniel 2006 SlCho 1:44.0
160 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 1:44.0
161 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 1:45.7 x
162 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 01:48.00 x
163 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ 01:48.90 x
164 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 01:58.30 x