Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
16 50 Prsa muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :29.13
2 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.40 x
3 NEHNĚVAJSA Josef 1995 ÚAPS 00:30.00 x
4 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:30.0 x
5 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :30.55
6 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl :30.68
7 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :30.92
8 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :31.11 x
9 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:31.30 x
10 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp :31.32
11 LAMPL Jakub 1998 KLSTe :31.6 x
12 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :31.66 x
13 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.90 x
14 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum :32.05
15 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh :32.28
16 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS :32.70
17 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV :33.01 x
18 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :33.02 x
19 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :33.16
20 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :33.20
21 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl :33.27
22 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho :33.6
23 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl :33.77
24 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.00 x
25 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :34.00 x
26 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.00 x
27 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :34.37
28 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :34.41
29 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :34.57
30 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :34.59
31 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :34.60 x
32 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 0:34.76 x
33 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp :34.84
34 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :34.9 x
35 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS :35.20 x
36 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 0:35.26 x
37 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :35.51
38 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :35.88
39 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.90 x
40 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy :35.90
41 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :35.98
42 KOČÍ Kryštof 2003 SlCho 0:36.24 x
43 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :36.4 x
44 PIVRNEC Tomáš 1999 VoSP :36.7
45 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá :36.98
46 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :37.03
47 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :37.05
48 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :37.1
49 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi :37.1
50 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :37.17
51 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :37.25 x
52 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :37.32
53 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá :37.46
54 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :37.72
55 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 0:37.79 x
56 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :38.00 x
57 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :38.36
58 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :38.49
59 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat :38.76
60 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:38.90 x
61 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :39.17
62 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :39.19
63 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy :39.20 x
64 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 00:39.20 x
65 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :39.5
66 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP :39.6
67 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :39.95
68 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS :40.0
69 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :40.02
70 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :40.18
71 KINDL Jakub 2002 SlCho 0:40.3 x
72 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :40.42
73 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :40.44
74 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič :40.7 x
75 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :41.49
76 MÜLLER Filip 2003 VoSP 00:41.50 x
77 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS :41.7 x
78 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :41.8
79 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 0:41.8 x
80 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS :41.9 x
81 LAHODA David 2005 SKS :42.8 x
82 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 0:43.20 x
83 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :43.28 x
84 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho 0:43.34 x
85 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :43.4
86 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 0:43.60 x
87 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB :43.71
88 TRÁVNÍČEK Adam 2004 PLČB :43.81
89 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :44.40 x
90 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl :45.15
91 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :45.35
92 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho :45.7
93 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo :45.79
94 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :46.0 x
95 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo :46.30 x
96 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL :46.39
97 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :46.90 x
98 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :47.0 x
99 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :48.1
100 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho 0:48.8 x
101 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh :48.83
102 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :48.9 x
103 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP :48.9
104 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :49.2
105 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ :49.30 x
106 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo 0:51.10 x
107 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 0:52.02 x
108 ČERVENÝ Daniel 2006 SlCho 0:52.8 x
109 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :56.8
110 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :59.20 x
111 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :59.40 x