Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
12 50 Volný způsob muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 0:23.81 x
2 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat :23.83
3 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá :23.88
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.90 x
5 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:24.00 x
6 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.10 x
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :24.32 x
8 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:25.10 x
9 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl :25.1
10 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :25.20 x
11 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :25.3
12 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :25.51
13 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :25.70 x
14 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho :25.8
15 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS :25.8
16 RYŠAVÝ Philip 2001 SlPl :25.88
17 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl :25.95
18 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :26.02
19 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo 0:26.20 x
20 MÍGL Richard 1999 SPKLi :26.25
21 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 0:26.3 x
22 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:26.35 x
23 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho :26.35
24 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :26.39
25 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.4
26 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :26.47 x
27 SOUČEK Marek 2002 KSPKl :26.55
28 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :26.56 x
29 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK :26.60
30 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :26.73
31 ZETEK Vladimír 1999 KVSPa :26.80 x
32 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:26.8 x
33 LAMPL Jakub 1998 KLSTe :26.89 x
34 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :26.9
35 PROVOD Petr 2002 SlPl :27.0 x
36 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl :27.01
37 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :27.10 x
38 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :27.15 x
39 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK :27.23
40 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.3
41 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :27.3
42 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :27.31
43 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK :27.4
44 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 0:27.50 x
45 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :27.7
46 FRANĚK Matěj 2002 RPl :27.73
47 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :27.76
48 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho :27.8
49 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr :27.86
50 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl :27.89
51 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá :27.9
52 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :27.9 x
53 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 PORum :27.92
54 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá :28.0
55 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :28.0
56 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :28.07
57 PRIMUS David 1998 JiDo :28.07 x
58 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB :28.07 x
59 ROBENEK Christian 2001 SKPNy :28.09
60 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV :28.11 x
61 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :28.2 x
62 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV :28.28 x
63 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :28.3
64 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP :28.36
65 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo :28.40 x
66 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP :28.43
67 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :28.60 x
68 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr :28.64
69 PAŘÍZEK Petr 1999 SKS :28.69 x
70 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :28.7
71 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :28.7
72 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS :28.77
73 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :28.84
74 NAJMAN Tomáš 2001 ChÚ :28.87
75 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :28.9
76 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :28.9
77 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :29.0
78 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS :29.00
79 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP :29.0 x
80 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe :29.1 x
81 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr :29.1
82 MENC Miroslav 1999 PORum :29.16
83 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :29.17
84 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :29.19
85 KINDL Jakub 2002 SlCho 0:29.2 x
86 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP :29.22
87 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS :29.30
88 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo :29.3
89 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :29.37
90 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.4
91 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :29.4
92 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ :29.44
93 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl :29.55
94 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :29.65
95 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :29.7
96 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl :29.71
97 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :29.8
98 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP :29.8
99 GARA Jan 1999 SKS :29.80
100 PIVRNEC Tomáš 1999 VoSP :29.9
101 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr :29.9
102 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :29.9
103 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl :29.9 x
104 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :29.9
105 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl :30.1
106 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe :30.3 x
107 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.3
108 KOČÍ Kryštof 2003 SlCho :30.4
109 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL :30.4
110 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo :30.51
111 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :30.6
112 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :30.8
113 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL :30.9
114 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič :30.9 x
115 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV :31.08
116 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič :31.1 x
117 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB :31.16
118 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho :31.2
119 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa :31.3
120 MÜLLER Filip 2003 VoSP 00:31.30 x
121 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :31.34
122 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp :31.5
123 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr :31.61 x
124 LOMSKÝ Filip 2003 PLČB :31.67
125 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :31.7
126 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl :31.83
127 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl :31.85
128 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL :31.9
129 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB :31.99
130 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :32.0
131 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl :32.02
132 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB :32.09
133 ŠVARC Adam 2005 PLČB :32.20
134 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :32.23
135 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho :32.5
136 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :32.5
137 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :32.6
138 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe :32.8 x
139 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo :32.8
140 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs :32.88
141 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :32.9
142 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho :32.9
143 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :33.0 x
144 ANDĚL Lukáš 2004 PKSČL :33.0
145 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh :33.04
146 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :33.08 x
147 VANĚK Adam 2005 SlCho 0:33.1 x
148 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 0:33.3 x
149 SMAŽÍK Matyáš 2003 PLČB :33.33
150 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl :33.56
151 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :33.64
152 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 0:33.80 x
153 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :33.93
154 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl :34.2
155 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :34.2 x
156 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :34.2
157 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :34.25
158 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 00:34.30 x
159 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :34.5
160 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl :34.51
161 LAHODA David 2005 SKS :34.6 x
162 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :34.8
163 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP :34.9
164 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :35.0
165 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe :35.1 x
166 HAŠEK Daniel 2005 PKMo 0:35.20 x
167 CHLÁD Jan 2005 SKS :35.21
168 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :35.50 x
169 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :35.5
170 PETRÁK Martin 2002 SKPNy :35.50 x
171 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :35.6 x
172 ŤOUPAL Ondřej 2003 SlPl :35.6
173 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo :36.00 x
174 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho :36.0
175 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :36.2
176 FABIÁN Alex 2005 KLSTe :36.2 x
177 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo :36.40 x
178 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :36.4
179 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 0:36.60 x
180 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 0:36.80 x
181 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:37.08 x
182 PAVUK Jiří 2006 SlCho 0:37.2 x
183 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL :37.5
184 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :37.80 x
185 WERSCHALL Michal 2006 SlCho :38.1
186 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP :38.4
187 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :39.1
188 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo :39.28
189 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP :39.3 x
190 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo :39.30 x
191 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL :41.1
192 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:41.23 x
193 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :42.10 x
194 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ :43.84 x
195 ČERVENÝ Daniel 2006 SlCho 0:45.3 x
196 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :49.80 x