Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání
10 200 Prsa muži A;m B;m C;m D
1 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 2:22.67
2 TRUNEČKA Eduard 1999 BiJa 2:22.87
3 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 2:23.2
4 HENGERIČ Štěpán 1999 SlPl 2:23.28
5 NEHNĚVAJSA Josef 1995 ÚAPS 02:23.60 x
6 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 02:25.61 x
7 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 2:25.7
8 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 02:26.30 x
9 CHALUPA Jakub 2001 Boh 2:29.70
10 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 2:31.64
11 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 2:33.1 x
12 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 2:35.0
13 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 2:36.01 x
14 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 2:36.53
15 POLÁŠEK Richard 2001 SnKV 2:37.43 x
16 KLÍMA Dominik 2001 KSPKl 2:38.7
17 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 2:39.31
18 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho 2:40.1
19 PEKAŘ Ervín 1990 SKS 2:40.20
20 NEDVÍDEK Adam 2001 Olymp 2:41.07
21 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 2:42.72
22 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 2:43.0
23 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 2:43.7
24 UMLAUF Aleš 2001 LoTr 2:44.9 x
25 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 2:45.0 x
26 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe 2:47.69
27 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 2:49.7
28 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 2:49.74
29 BRZÁK Filip 2000 SKPNy 2:50.00
30 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 2:50.35
31 PAVLŮ Václav 2001 SPKLi 2:51.2
32 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 2:52.20 x
33 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 2:52.5
34 PIVRNEC Tomáš 1999 VoSP 02:53.60 x
35 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 2:54.63
36 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 2:54.92
37 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 2:55.66
38 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 2:57.03
39 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 2:58.11
40 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 2:58.14
41 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 2:58.27
42 FAIT Martin 2005 JiDo 3:00.18
43 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 03:01.30 x
44 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 3:01.89
45 JIRAS Jindřich 2002 VoSP 03:02.10 x
46 KOČÍ Kryštof 2003 SlCho 3:02.2 x
47 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 3:02.6
48 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS 03:04.00 x
49 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 3:04.61
50 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 3:04.77
51 BEDRNÍK Kryštof 2001 BiJa 3:05.5 x
52 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 3:06.06 x
53 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 3:06.30
54 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 3:08.7
55 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 3:09.74
56 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 3:12.0 x
57 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 03:12.66 x
58 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 3:12.8 x
59 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 3:13.5 x
60 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 3:13.81
61 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe 3:18.11
62 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 3:18.3 x
63 MÜLLER Filip 2003 VoSP 03:18.60 x
64 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 3:19.52
65 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 JiDo 3:22.72
66 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 3:26.6 x
67 RABAS Josef 2005 SlCho 3:28.47 x
68 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 3:32.7 x
69 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 3:32.85
70 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 3:32.9
71 RYCHECKÝ Edvard 2004 VoSP 03:35.40 x
72 MOTLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKSČL 3:37.1
73 TRÁVNÍČEK Adam 2004 PLČB 3:38.41 x
74 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 3:42.20 x
75 ŠRÁMEK Jan 2004 VoSP 03:44.00 x
76 SKLENÁŘ Tomáš 2006 VoSP 03:46.00 x
77 MÜLLER Martin 2006 PKSČL 3:49.3
78 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 3:50.00 x
79 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa 3:50.2
80 KOT Michal 2006 VoSP 3:56.4 x
81 ČERVENÝ Daniel 2006 SlCho 4:05.1 x