Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
8 200 Prsa ženyA;žB;žC;žD
1 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 2:35.63
2 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB 2:43.2
3 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 2:45.21
4 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 2:45.5
5 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 2:49.78 x
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 2:50.94
7 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 2:50.96
8 DOLEŽALOVÁ Liliana 2002 KLSTe 2:55.4
9 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 2:55.6
10 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 2:55.93
11 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 2:56.9
12 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:56.96
13 HLAVICOVÁ Nikola 2001 PKLit 2:57.2
14 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:57.2
15 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 2:57.79
16 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:58.06
17 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:58.95
18 HORNOFOVÁ Jitka 2005 SlCho 2:59.6 x
19 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 USK 3:00.80
20 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 3:01.3
21 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 3:01.48
22 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 3:01.6
23 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 3:03.51
24 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 KLSTe 3:04.0
25 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 3:05.0 x
26 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 3:05.06
27 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 3:05.4
28 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 03:07.72 x
29 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 3:10.00 x
30 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 ČACR 3:11.0 x
31 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 3:11.33
32 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 3:11.5
33 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 03:12.20 x
34 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 3:13.0
35 KAČEROVSKÁ Magdalena 2004 Olymp 3:13.0
36 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 3:13.2
37 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 3:14.1 x
38 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 3:15.1
39 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 3:15.4
40 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 SŠKru 3:15.72 x
41 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 3:16.68
42 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 3:16.88 x
43 KULÍKOVÁ Adéla 2002 ČACR 3:16.9 x
44 VACKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 SPKLi 3:17.7
45 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 03:17.80 x
46 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 03:18.41 x
47 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 SŠKru 3:19.20 x
48 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 3:20.0 x
49 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 3:22.5
50 BOBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SPKLi 3:22.5
51 IBLOVÁ Tereza 2002 SKŽat 3:22.9
52 PAVLASOVÁ Eliška 2004 SPKLi 3:24.6
53 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 3:25.00 x
54 NAJMANOVÁ Klára 2004 ČACR 3:27.09 x
55 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 3:29.16
56 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 3:29.60 x
57 ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Anna 1999 SnVa 3:30.34
58 WERNEROVÁ Klára 2005 SnVa 3:31.2
59 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 3:31.9
60 PEJŠOVÁ Adéla 2005 MPKÚ 3:34.10 x
61 KMEŤOVÁ Eva 2005 SkASC 03:35.00 x
62 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 3:36.40
63 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 3:37.31
64 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 3:41.5
65 GERTNEROVÁ Natálie 2005 PKLo 3:43.4 x
66 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 3:43.8
67 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 3:46.29
68 SKRUŽNÁ Valerie 2004 PKMo 3:48.1
69 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 SŠKru 3:56.9 x
70 WACHTELOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKLtv 4:30.1 x