Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
5 50 Volný způsob mužiA;mB;mC;mD;mE
1 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :23.73
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.07
3 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :25.78
4 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :26.05
5 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :26.30
6 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :26.40
7 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :26.47
8 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :26.9
9 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :26.9
10 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :27.0
11 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :27.12
12 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :27.14
13 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :28.07
14 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :28.11
15 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :28.17
16 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :28.3
17 PREISS Petr 2002 PKLo 0:28.3 x
18 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.4
19 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML :29.4
20 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR :29.4
21 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :29.9
22 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.3
23 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :30.31 x
24 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :30.45
25 BUREŠ Martin 2002 PKLo 0:30.5 x
26 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 0:31.5 x
27 HAVRÁNEK Petr 2001 PKSpR :31.70
28 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:32.90 x
29 LAŽANSKÝ Vojtěch 2000 PKLo 0:33.0 x
30 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:33.80 x
31 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv :34.0
32 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:34.02 x
33 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR :34.4
34 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:34.78 x
35 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :35.4
36 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML :36.2
37 JUPA Jan 2005 PKLtv :37.1
38 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :37.56
39 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 0:37.7 x
40 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :37.79
41 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 0:38.1 x
42 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv :38.1
43 LOOS David 2006 PKLtv :38.34
44 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:38.70 x
45 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 00:39.40 x
46 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :39.8 x
47 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv :41.0
48 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv :41.0
49 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ChÚ :41.29
50 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :45.6 x
51 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:48.30 x
52 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:49.25 x
53 STEINECKER Josef 2008 ChÚ :51.37
54 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:52.30 x
55 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:52.40 x
56 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:59.70 x