Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
5 50 Volný způsob mužiA;mB;mC;mD;mE
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :22.76
2 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :23.73
3 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :24.1
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :24.5
5 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :24.71
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :24.8
7 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.07
8 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :25.2
9 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho :25.5
10 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :25.6
11 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :25.65
12 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :25.78
13 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :26.0
14 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :26.05
15 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :26.2
16 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :26.3
17 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :26.30
18 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :26.40
19 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :26.4
20 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :26.47
21 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :26.9
22 LAMPL Jakub 1998 KLSTe :26.9
23 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :26.9
24 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :27.0
25 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :27.10 x
26 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :27.12
27 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :27.14
28 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :27.15
29 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :27.2
30 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:27.22 x
31 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :27.3
32 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :27.40
33 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho 0:27.47 x
34 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :27.5
35 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :27.7
36 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :27.84
37 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh :28.0
38 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :28.06
39 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :28.07
40 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS :28.11
41 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :28.15 x
42 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :28.17
43 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV :28.28
44 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :28.3
45 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :28.3
46 BUREŠ Martin 2002 PKLo 0:28.3 x
47 PREISS Petr 2002 PKLo 0:28.3 x
48 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS :28.4
49 KUNERT Jan 1999 ŽrCh :28.42
50 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe :28.57
51 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :28.57
52 MENC Miroslav 1999 PORum :28.59
53 NAJMAN Tomáš 2001 ChÚ :28.74
54 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 ČACR :28.78
55 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :28.8
56 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :28.9
57 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :28.95
58 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :29.0
59 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :29.0
60 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :29.1
61 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho :29.2
62 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ :29.27
63 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe :29.3
64 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :29.3
65 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR :29.4
66 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :29.4
67 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo :29.4
68 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML :29.4
69 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :29.7
70 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS :29.7
71 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe :29.77 x
72 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :29.8 x
73 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe :29.9 x
74 APETICKÝ Jan 2003 ÚAPS :29.9
75 ROSENKRANC DAVID 2003 ČACR :29.92 x
76 KUČÍREK Ondřej 1988 PKSpR :30.0 x
77 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS :30.3
78 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :30.31 x
79 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:30.34 x
80 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :30.45
81 JURÁNEK Lukáš 2002 SnKV :30.56
82 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :30.58
83 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh :30.8
84 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa :31.1
85 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :31.21
86 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :31.26
87 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa :31.3
88 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :31.4 x
89 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp :31.49
90 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 0:31.5 x
91 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:31.61 x
92 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :31.99
93 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 0:32.00 x
94 HOLÁSEK Jan 2002 SlLi :32.05
95 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :32.18
96 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :32.2
97 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe :32.22
98 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :32.40
99 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho :32.44
100 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:32.90 x
101 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :32.94
102 LAŽANSKÝ Vojtěch 2000 PKLo 0:33.0 x
103 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :33.01
104 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :33.1
105 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh :33.2
106 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :33.4
107 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :33.5
108 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR :33.7
109 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :33.77
110 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:33.80 x
111 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo :33.8
112 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :34.0
113 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv :34.0
114 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:34.02 x
115 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :34.3
116 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR :34.4
117 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru :34.5
118 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 00:34.60 x
119 PARTÍK Marek 2003 KLSTe :34.6
120 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp :34.6
121 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :34.65
122 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:34.78 x
123 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS :34.80 x
124 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :35.00 x
125 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :35.1
126 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :35.28
127 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :35.38
128 KESL Lukáš 2005 ŽrCh :35.4
129 HERINK Petr 2007 MPKÚ 0:35.4 x
130 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML :35.4
131 CHIMAL Jan 2003 PŠLou :35.45 x
132 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :35.8
133 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 0:35.80 x
134 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe :35.90
135 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :36.07
136 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :36.2
137 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML :36.2
138 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 0:36.3 x
139 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh :36.40
140 MULLER TADEÁŠ 2005 SnVa :36.4
141 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :36.7
142 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo :36.8
143 JUPA Jan 2005 PKLtv :37.1
144 LÁLA Josef 2004 PŠLou :37.13
145 ŠANDA František 2006 SŠKru :37.30 x
146 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML :37.56
147 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 0:37.7 x
148 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :37.79
149 NOVÁK Leopold 2005 Boh :37.80
150 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :37.9
151 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv :38.1
152 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 0:38.1 x
153 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :38.2
154 LOOS David 2006 PKLtv :38.34
155 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:38.70 x
156 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 MPKÚ :39.40 x
157 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 00:39.40 x
158 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :39.8 x
159 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ :40.17
160 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL :40.30
161 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :40.6
162 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:40.80 x
163 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv :41.0
164 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv :41.0
165 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ChÚ :41.29
166 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit :41.3
167 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh :41.7
168 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:42.10 x
169 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ :42.86
170 HAASE Jan 2008 PORum :43.5
171 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh :43.6
172 GRAS Jakub 2006 PŠLou :43.80 x
173 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 SŠKru :44.00 x
174 FRANCE Martin 2005 PKLo 0:44.1 x
175 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS :45.40
176 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :45.6 x
177 STRAKA Matěj 2007 MPKÚ :45.6
178 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL :45.6
179 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL :45.80
180 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL :46.20
181 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 00:46.60 x
182 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL :46.8
183 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:48.30 x
184 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :48.8
185 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:49.25 x
186 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe :49.6 x
187 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :49.9
188 ČERNÝ Jan 2007 ChÚ :50.27
189 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 00:50.60 x
190 TALACKO Oskar 2007 MPKÚ :50.62
191 STEINECKER Josef 2008 ChÚ :51.37
192 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:52.30 x
193 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:52.40 x
194 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :52.55
195 ŠTOLBA Jakub 2006 MPKÚ :59.20 x
196 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:59.70 x
197 ČERNÝ Jiří 2008 MPKÚ 1:00.0
198 RAKUŚAN Jakub 2006 ChÚ 1:00.7