Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
3 50 Znak mužiA;mB;mC;mD;mE
1 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :28.73
2 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :28.83
3 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS :29.00
4 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :29.07
5 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :29.6 x
6 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :29.63
7 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :29.97
8 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :30.11
9 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :30.47
10 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:30.48 x
11 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.60 x
12 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho :30.71
13 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :30.92
14 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :31.0
15 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv :31.5
16 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL :31.81
17 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho :31.96
18 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :32.0
19 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :32.29
20 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum :32.67
21 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :32.87
22 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :32.99
23 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 0:33.10 x
24 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :33.30 x
25 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :33.38
26 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :33.60
27 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa :33.69
28 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe :33.73
29 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit :33.77
30 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh :33.85
31 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :34.04
32 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS :34.07
33 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV :34.46
34 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :34.53
35 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB :34.62
36 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :34.77
37 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :35.34
38 KUČÍREK Ondřej 1988 PKSpR :35.4 x
39 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :35.48
40 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe :35.60
41 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo :35.64
42 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :35.65
43 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh :35.8
44 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:35.87 x
45 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :35.90
46 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :36.29
47 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :36.42
48 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :36.50
49 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl :36.56 x
50 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 0:36.7 x
51 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:37.37 x
52 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa :37.5
53 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 0:37.70 x
54 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS :38.04
55 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :38.34
56 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv :38.4 x
57 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :38.51
58 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :38.7
59 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 0:38.8 x
60 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 00:38.90 x
61 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho :38.99
62 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :39.1
63 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe :39.36
64 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2002 PKSpR :39.4
65 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 0:39.50 x
66 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :39.66
67 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa :39.76
68 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :39.8
69 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :40.0
70 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:40.20 x
71 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR :40.31
72 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:40.38 x
73 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :40.39
74 KUBIŠTÍK Martin 2003 KLSTe :40.5
75 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe :40.6
76 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :40.67
77 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 00:40.70 x
78 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp :41.26
79 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :41.3
80 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ :41.42
81 HERINK Petr 2007 MPKÚ 0:41.70 x
82 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit :41.72
83 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :42.0
84 DRAŠNAR Jan 2002 PKLo 0:42.8 x
85 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :42..96 x
86 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:43.08 x
87 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv :43.16
88 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 0:43.8 x
89 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 0:43.80 x
90 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh :43.85
91 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo :43.9
92 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :44.1
93 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv :44.3
94 LOOS David 2006 PKLtv :44.58
95 LÁLA Josef 2004 PŠLou :44.76
96 JUPA Jan 2005 PKLtv :45.3
97 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 00:45.30 x
98 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 00:45.60 x
99 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL :45.7
100 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv :46.0 x
101 HAASE Jan 2008 PORum :46.09
102 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :46.13
103 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp :46.35
104 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML :46.57
105 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :46.8
106 PARTÍK Marek 2003 KLSTe :46.9
107 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ :47.00 x
108 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru :47.02
109 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh :47.15
110 RYŠÁNEK Matyáš 2007 MPKÚ :47.40 x
111 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe :47.40
112 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :47.63
113 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 0:47.7 x
114 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :48.2
115 NOVOTNÝ Matěj 2004 PKLo 0:48.3 x
116 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv :48.5
117 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 SŠKru :50.13 x
118 GERGEL Jan 2005 PKLtv :50.3
119 HOLOVSKÝ Radim 2007 ÚAPS :50.32
120 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit :50.7
121 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh :51.1
122 BARTOŠ Kristián 2007 SkASC 00:51.20 x
123 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ChÚ :52.40 x
124 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :52.7 x
125 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL :53.6
126 FRANCE Martin 2005 PKLo 0:54.0 x
127 STRAKA Matěj 2007 MPKÚ :54.37
128 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 00:54.40 x
129 DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2007 MPKÚ :54.52
130 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe :54.8 x
131 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :55.2 x
132 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 00:55.50 x
133 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL :55.6
134 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL :55.78
135 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:56.60 x
136 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:57.08 x
137 GRAS Jakub 2006 PŠLou :57.14 x
138 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe :58.19 x
139 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL :59.20
140 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS :59.80 x
141 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 1:00.0
142 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 01:00.90 x
143 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:01.50 x
144 TALACKO Oskar 2007 MPKÚ 1:02.38
145 ČERNÝ Jan 2007 ChÚ 1:04.05
146 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCh 1:04.2
147 STEINECKER Josef 2008 ChÚ 1:04.40 x
148 RAKUŚAN Jakub 2006 ChÚ 1:09.3
149 ČERNÝ Jiří 2008 MPKÚ 1:11.2