Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
28 200 Polohový závod ženyA;žB;žC;žD
1 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB 2:28.35
2 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 2:30.49
3 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 2:32.81
4 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 2:33.7
5 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 2:34.3
6 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 2:34.34
7 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 2:34.7
8 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:35.79
9 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:36.04
10 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 2:36.72
11 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 2:37.11
12 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 2:37.9
13 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 2:38.27
14 HORNOFOVÁ Jitka 2005 SlCho 2:38.6 x
15 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:38.8
16 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL 2:39.87
17 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 2:41.01
18 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 2:41.62
19 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 2:41.8
20 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:43.3
21 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 2:43.35
22 JURÁNKOVÁ Heidi 2002 SnKV 2:43.94
23 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 2:44.09
24 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 2:44.11
25 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:44.60
26 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 2:44.80
27 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 USK 2:44.94
28 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 2:45.1
29 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 2:45.6
30 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 2:46.5
31 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 2:46.7 x
32 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 2:47.54
33 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 2:48.00
34 HOROVÁ Veronika 2000 PKMo 2:48.85
35 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 2:49.2
36 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 2:49.36
37 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 2:49.7
38 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 2:51.27
39 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 2:52.1
40 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 2:54.20 x
41 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 2:54.48
42 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 2:54.6 x
43 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 2:54.8
44 HODINOVÁ Nikola 2003 SnKV 2:56.32
45 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 2:56.82
46 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 2:57.04
47 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 3:00.4
48 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKLit 3:00.8
49 KŘEČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKLo 3:01.5 x
50 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 3:01.58
51 KOPECKÁ Nikola 2001 Boh 3:01.98 x
52 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 3:03.3
53 KULÍKOVÁ Adéla 2002 ČACR 3:04.29 x
54 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 3:04.3
55 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 3:04.6 x
56 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 3:05.23
57 BOBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SPKLi 3:05.5
58 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 3:05.90 x
59 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 3:05.91
60 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 3:06.0 x
61 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 3:06.10
62 VOJTOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SPKLi 3:07.3
63 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 03:09.36 x
64 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 3:09.7
65 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 PORum 3:11.2
66 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 3:12.0 x
67 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 3:12.6 x
68 HANÁČKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlCho 3:13.1 x
69 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 PORum 3:13.3
70 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 3:13.40 x
71 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 3:15.2 x
72 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 3:15.4
73 FIŠÁRKOVÁ Marie 2005 Boh 3:20.0 x
74 VÁGNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 3:20.5 x
75 GERTNEROVÁ Natálie 2005 PKLo 3:21.0 x
76 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 3:22.32
77 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 3:23.58
78 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 3:28.0
79 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 3:31.8
80 SKRUŽNÁ Valerie 2004 PKMo 3:35.72 x
81 ZUZIAKOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 3:36.4 x
82 LIŠKOVÁ Daniela 2007 PKLo 3:37.0 x
83 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlCho 3:39.6
84 KŘEČKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 LoČL 3:43.00
85 STIBROVÁ Štěpánka 2007 LoČL 03:43.10 x
86 ROSOVÁ Andrea 2001 PKLo 3:43.2 x
87 FERRERI Lucrezia 2000 PKLo 3:43.2 x
88 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 3:48.4
89 WANKA Amálie 2005 SPKLi 4:11.4