Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
24 100 Volný způsob ženyA;žB;žC;žD;žE
1 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 99:99.99 x
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL :58.8
3 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS :59.8
4 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 1:00.15
5 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 1:01.31
6 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 1:01.37
7 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 KLSTe 1:01.8
8 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 1:02.0
9 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 1:02.28
10 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 1:02.5
11 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 1:03.4
12 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 1:03.6
13 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 1:03.7
14 POHORILJAK Ella 2001 SKŽat 1:04.04
15 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 1:04.1
16 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 1:04.21
17 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 1:04.5
18 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 1:04.7
19 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 1:04.8
20 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 1:05.2
21 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 1:05.5
22 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 1:06.06 x
23 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 PORum 1:06.08
24 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 1:06.1
25 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 1:06.13
26 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 1:06.16 x
27 JURÁNKOVÁ Heidi 2002 SnKV 1:06.2
28 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 1:06.2
29 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 1:06.40
30 HOROVÁ Veronika 2000 PKMo 1:06.7
31 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 1:06.84
32 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 1:07.15
33 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 1:07.5
34 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 1:07.65
35 PETROVÁ Natálie 2004 KLSTe 1:07.99 x
36 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 1:08.0
37 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 1:08.1
38 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS 1:08.33
39 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 USK 1:08.47
40 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 1:08.6
41 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 1:09.01 x
42 PAULOVÁ Kristýna 2002 PKLit 1:09.02
43 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 1:09.19
44 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 1:09.20 x
45 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKSpR 1:09.37
46 BŘEZINOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKLtv 1:09.4
47 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 01:09.52 x
48 DANIHELKOVÁ Lenka 2001 PKLtv 1:09.6
49 HLAVICOVÁ Nikola 2001 PKLit 1:09.8
50 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 1:09.8
51 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 1:10.05
52 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 1:10.1
53 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 1:10.19
54 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 1:11.1 x
55 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 1:11.26
56 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 1:11.4
57 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 1:11.59
58 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 1:11.64
59 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 1:12.0
60 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 1:12.6 x
61 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 01:12.80 x
62 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 1:12.98
63 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 1:13.0
64 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 1:13.1
65 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 1:13.16
66 TREJBALOVÁ Josefína 2004 ÚAPS 1:13.3
67 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 1:13.42
68 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:13.43
69 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 1:13.63
70 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKLit 1:13.8
71 VOJTOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SPKLi 1:13.9
72 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 1:14.0
73 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 1:14.1
74 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SKŽat 1:14.2
75 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 1:14.31
76 PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta 2001 SkASC 01:14.50 x
77 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 1:14.5
78 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 1:14.63
79 HANÁČKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlCho 1:14.8 x
80 HOSOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKLo 1:15.1 x
81 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 1:15.1
82 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 1:15.12
83 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 1:15.2 x
84 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 1:15.5
85 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 1:15.56
86 WERNEROVÁ Klára 2005 SnVa 1:15.6
87 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 1:15.62 x
88 KOPECKÁ Nikola 2001 Boh 1:15.71
89 WANKA Amálie 2005 SPKLi 1:15.8
90 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 1:16.23
91 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 1:16.60 x
92 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 1:16.8
93 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 1:17.2 x
94 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 1:17.80 x
95 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 01:17.94 x
96 ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Anna 1999 SnVa 1:18.0
97 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 1:18.0
98 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 PORum 1:18.20
99 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 1:18.5
100 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 1:18.7
101 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 1:18.97
102 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 1:19.0
103 PAVLASOVÁ Eliška 2004 SPKLi 1:19.1
104 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 1:19.4
105 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 PORum 1:19.9
106 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 1:20.20 x
107 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 1:20.3 x
108 DOKSANSKÁ Anežka 2007 SlCho 1:20.3 x
109 ŽATECKÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 1:20.5 x
110 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 1:20.58
111 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 1:20.69
112 GERTNEROVÁ Natálie 2005 PKLo 1:20.7 x
113 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 ČACR 1:21.3 x
114 ZEMANOVÁ Nikola 2006 PKČL 1:21.7
115 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 1:21.9
116 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 1:22.2 x
117 NAJMANOVÁ Klára 2004 ČACR 1:22.53 x
118 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 01:22.59 x
119 ZUZIAKOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 1:23.0 x
120 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 1:23.49
121 SKRUŽNÁ Valerie 2004 PKMo 1:23.94 x
122 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 1:24.1
123 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 1:24.1 x
124 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 1:25.0 x
125 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 1:25.2
126 NEZBEDOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlCho 1:25.4 x
127 VLASÁKOVÁ Tereza 2007 SlCho 1:26.3 x
128 MIKESCHOVÁ Aneta 2006 ÚAPS 1:27.50 x
129 PLAŠILOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLit 1:27.83
130 ALEVA Lenka 2005 ELT 01:29.10 x
131 KMEŤOVÁ Eva 2005 SkASC 01:29.80 x
132 KŘEČKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 LoČL 1:30.8
133 KRSTIČOVÁ Alexandra 2007 SlCho 1:31.0
134 PEJŠOVÁ Adéla 2005 MPKÚ 1:31.86
135 KROUTILOVÁ Lucie 2007 MPKÚ 1:32.10 x
136 BUMBOVÁ Petra 2001 ŽrCh 1:32.3 x
137 HANÁČKOVÁ Johana 2008 ELT 01:33. x
138 KAŠKOVÁ Kamila 2007 SlCho 1:33.0 x
139 KRSTIČOVÁ Sarah 2007 SlCho 1:34.4
140 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SlCho 1:35.0
141 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 01:35.40 x
142 POŽIVILOVÁ Kateřina 2005 LoČL 1:35.80
143 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Monika 2007 SkASC 01:36.20 x
144 PETRÁSKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLo 1:37.1 x
145 NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2003 PKLo 1:37.3 x
146 ŠEDIVÁ Viktorie 2005 PORum 1:37.70
147 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 1:38.00
148 STIBROVÁ Štěpánka 2007 LoČL 1:38.00
149 DANDOVÁ Barbora 2008 SkASC 01:39.40 x
150 BUDKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ChÚ 1:44.59
151 ZLOSKÁ Karolína 2007 ČACR 1:45.82 x
152 ROSOVÁ Andrea 2001 PKLo 1:46.2 x
153 MACKOVÁ Karolína 2007 ChÚ 1:46.2
154 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe 1:46.2 x
155 KOUBOVÁ Kristýna 2007 MPKÚ 1:48.5
156 ŠTRÉBLOVÁ Isabella 2007 ÚAPS 1:48.70 x
157 JÍROVÁ Adéla 2006 KLSTe 1:49.8 x
158 ČECHOVÁ Kateřina 2004 ŽrCh 1:50.9 x
159 MAULEOVÁ Antonie 2008 KLSTe 1:51.3 x
160 SIMOVÁ Alžběta 2007 KLSTe 1:51.6 x
161 RUDOLFOVÁ Eliška 2007 MPKÚ 1:51.80 x
162 ŠPIČKOVÁ Rozálie-Anna 2008 KLSTe 1:56.3 x