Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
2 100 Motýlek ženyA;žB;žC;žD;žE
1 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 99:99.99 x
2 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 1:06.24
3 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 1:06.74
4 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 1:08.07
5 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 1:08.86
6 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 1:09.46
7 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 1:10.01
8 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 1:10.20
9 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 1:11.53
10 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 1:11.85
11 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv 1:12.3
12 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 1:12.46
13 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 1:12.61
14 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 1:13.01
15 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 1:13.18
16 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 1:13.71
17 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 1:13.9
18 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 1:14.0
19 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 1:14.4
20 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 1:14.49
21 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 1:14.5
22 HORNOFOVÁ Jitka 2005 SlCho 1:14.9
23 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 1:15.10
24 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 1:15.27
25 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 1:15.42
26 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 1:16.65
27 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 1:17.17 x
28 HOROVÁ Veronika 2000 PKMo 1:17.81
29 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 1:18.2
30 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 1:18.69
31 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 1:19.5
32 SPĚVÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 PŠLou 1:19.5
33 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 1:20.43
34 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SKŽat 1:20.62
35 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 1:20.81
36 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 1:20.96
37 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 PORum 1:21.52
38 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 1:21.96
39 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 1:22.5
40 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 1:22.6
41 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 1:22.75
42 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 1:23.7
43 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 1:24.25
44 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 1:24.68
45 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 1:25.3
46 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 1:25.61
47 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 1:25.62
48 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 1:26.8 x
49 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 1:27.0
50 KULÍKOVÁ Adéla 2002 ČACR 1:27.33 x
51 KŘEČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKLo 1:27.5 x
52 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 1:27.9
53 HODINOVÁ Nikola 2003 SnKV 1:29.4
54 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 1:29.6 x
55 BŘEZINOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKLtv 1:30.6
56 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 1:31.4
57 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 1:31.6 x
58 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 1:32.49
59 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 1:32.51
60 BOBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SPKLi 1:33.5
61 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKLit 1:33.6
62 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 1:33.8
63 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 1:33.90 x
64 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 1:34.0
65 PAVLASOVÁ Eliška 2004 SPKLi 1:34.6
66 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 SŠKru 1:34.84
67 VOJTOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SPKLi 1:35.0
68 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 1:35.7 x
69 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 1:36.2 x
70 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 1:36.28
71 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 1:36.3
72 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 PORum 1:40.5
73 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 1:40.6
74 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 PORum 1:40.91
75 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL 1:41.5
76 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 1:41.7
77 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 1:43.4 x
78 FIŠÁRKOVÁ Marie 2005 Boh 1:43.45
79 DUBA Tainara 2005 Boh 1:44.6 x
80 ROSOVÁ Andrea 2001 PKLo 1:47.2 x
81 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 SŠKru 1:47.9
82 KŘEČKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 LoČL 1:48.7
83 ZUZIAKOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 1:48.7 x
84 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 1:49.1
85 WANKA Amálie 2005 SPKLi 1:51.8
86 STIBROVÁ Štěpánka 2007 LoČL 2:10.00