Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
18 200 Volný způsob ženyA;žB;žC;žD
1 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 2:09.01
2 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 2:11.62
3 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 2:13.3
4 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 2:14.2
5 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 2:14.9
6 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 2:15.0
7 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 2:15.5
8 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 2:15.65
9 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 2:16.32
10 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 2:16.9
11 VAVŘICHOVÁ Petra 2000 SŠKru 2:17.2
12 BOUČKOVÁ Kamila 1999 SnKV 2:17.7
13 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 2:17.7
14 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 2:18.3
15 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 2:18.4
16 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 2:20.0
17 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 2:20.96
18 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 2:21.5
19 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 2:21.6
20 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 2:22.1
21 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKLit 2:22.89
22 JURÁNKOVÁ Heidi 2002 SnKV 2:22.9
23 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 2:23.5
24 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 2:23.7
25 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 2:24.2
26 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum 2:25.7
27 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 PORum 2:26.3
28 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza 2006 USK 2:26.34
29 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 2:27.1
30 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 2:27.4
31 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 2:27.44 x
32 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 2:27.9
33 HORNOFOVÁ Jitka 2005 SlCho 2:28.1 x
34 PAŠKOVÁ Tereza 2002 PKMo 2:29.35 x
35 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 2:29.7
36 DOLEŽALOVÁ Liliana 2002 KLSTe 2:30.0
37 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 2:30.1
38 ROZHOŇOVÁ Dominika 2002 SlPl 2:30.2
39 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKSpR 2:30.4
40 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 2:30.45
41 PETROVÁ Natálie 2004 KLSTe 2:30.88
42 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 2:31.4
43 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 2:32.1
44 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 02:32.30 x
45 DANIHELKOVÁ Lenka 2001 PKLtv 2:32.9
46 BŘEZINOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKLtv 2:33.2
47 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 2:33.5
48 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 2:33.5
49 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 2:34.4
50 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl 2:35.21 x
51 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 2:35.35 x
52 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 2:35.6
53 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 2:35.8
54 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 2:36.9
55 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 2:37.6
56 HODINOVÁ Nikola 2003 SnKV 2:38.2
57 VACKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 SPKLi 2:38.4
58 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 2:38.52
59 HOSOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKLo 2:38.7 x
60 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 2:39.5
61 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKSČL 2:40.1
62 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 PORum 2:40.17
63 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 2:40.7
64 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 2:41.1
65 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL 2:41.4
66 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 2:41.80
67 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 2:42.2
68 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 2:42.8
69 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 02:42.99 x
70 KOPECKÁ Nikola 2001 Boh 2:43.06 x
71 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 2:43.4
72 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 2:43.6
73 KAČEROVSKÁ Magdalena 2004 Olymp 2:44.40
74 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 2:44.4
75 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKLit 2:44.5
76 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 2:44.9
77 VOJTOVÁ Kateřina 2006 SPKLi 2:45.43
78 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 2:45.7
79 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 2:46.06
80 TREJBALOVÁ Josefína 2004 ÚAPS 2:46.08
81 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 2:46.6
82 WERNEROVÁ Klára 2005 SnVa 2:47.3
83 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 02:48.50 x
84 PAVLASOVÁ Eliška 2004 SPKLi 2:49.6
85 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 PORum 2:49.6
86 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 2:50.3
87 MÄNZELOVÁ Barbora 2006 PORum 2:50.68
88 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 2:51.35
89 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 2:52.6
90 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi 2:54.3
91 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 2:54.6
92 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 2:54.8
93 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 2:54.95
94 TAUŠOVÁ Silvie 2005 PKČL 2:55.61
95 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 2:56.3
96 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 2:57.0
97 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 2:57.3
98 ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Anna 1999 SnVa 2:58.7
99 TRUCHLÍKOVÁ Nikola 2003 PŠLou 3:01.5
100 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 3:04.84
101 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh 3:05.0 x
102 ALEVA Lenka 2005 ELT 03:05.30 x
103 ROSOVÁ Andrea 2001 PKLo 3:06.6 x
104 ZUZIAKOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 3:08.3 x
105 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 3:10.0
106 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 SŠKru 3:10.92 x
107 DUBA Tainara 2005 Boh 3:12.79
108 WANKA Amálie 2005 SPKLi 3:13.10
109 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 03:15.20 x
110 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 3:15.6
111 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 3:16.6
112 ŠEDIVÁ Veronika 2006 PŠLou 3:28.8
113 STIBROVÁ Štěpánka 2007 LoČL 3:41.2