Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
15 50 Motýlek mužiA;mB;mC;mD;mE
1 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :24.69
2 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :24.78
3 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :25.55
4 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat :26.81
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe :26.87
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :26.97
7 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS :27.14
8 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa :27.27
9 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl :27.38
10 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS :27.7
11 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho :27.90
12 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat :28.05
13 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit :28.1
14 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv :28.12
15 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl :28.14
16 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SKPSo :28.3
17 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat :28.37
18 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS :28.51
19 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS :28.72
20 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho :28.81
21 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl :28.96
22 LAMPL Jakub 1998 KLSTe :29.1
23 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL :29.20
24 ŠETEK Štěpán 1990 NepM :29.2 x
25 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS :29.20
26 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit :29.28
27 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 0:29.64 x
28 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS :29.64
29 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat :29.70 x
30 KROUPA Ondřej 2001 KLSTe :29.8
31 STRÍŽ Vojtěch 2002 PKMo :29.92
32 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi :30.01 x
33 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV :30.02
34 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV :30.07
35 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB :30.39
36 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV :30.64
37 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat :30.72
38 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa :30.86
39 KOVÁČ Filip 1999 PKSpR :30.86
40 FÖRSTER Ondřej 2000 KLSTe :31.05
41 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit :31.06
42 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 0:31.10 x
43 MENC Miroslav 1999 PORum :31.24
44 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 0:31.7 x
45 VRÁNA Miroslav 2001 Boh :32.0
46 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL :32.28
47 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL :32.4
48 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS :32.7
49 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ :32.73
50 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL :32.91
51 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou :33.66
52 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB :33.7
53 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv :33.74
54 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS :33.81
55 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV :34.19
56 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru :34.23
57 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp :34.5
58 HOLÁSEK Jan 2002 SlLi :34.7
59 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh :34.8
60 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 00:34.80 x
61 KUČÍREK Ondřej 1988 PKSpR :35.0 x
62 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp :35.07
63 NAJMAN Tomáš 2001 ChÚ :35.07
64 LAŽANSKÝ Vojtěch 2000 PKLo 0:35.1 x
65 KUNERT Jan 1999 ŽrCh :35.31
66 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL :35.43
67 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit :35.55
68 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 00:35.88 x
69 PREISS Petr 2002 PKLo 0:36.1 x
70 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh :36.7
71 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS :36.8
72 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit :37.18
73 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL :38.48
74 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv :38.6
75 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL :38.92
76 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL :39.27
77 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL :39.5
78 HOLKA Matěj 2006 KLSTe :39.67
79 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi :39.77
80 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:39.80 x
81 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 00:40.40 x
82 HERINK Petr 2007 MPKÚ 0:40.50 x
83 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR :41.4
84 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS :42.06
85 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:42.50 x
86 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS :42.89
87 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp :42.90
88 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp :43.17
89 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit :43.2
90 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit :43.3
91 KESL Lukáš 2005 ŽrCh :43.67
92 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh :44.7
93 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh :45.1
94 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL :45.5
95 LOOS David 2006 PKLtv :45.9
96 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:45.98 x
97 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 00:46.00 x
98 JUPA Jan 2005 PKLtv :46.1
99 NOVÁK Leopold 2005 Boh :46.51
100 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp :46.9
101 LÁLA Josef 2004 PŠLou :47.27
102 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL :47.27
103 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv :47.9
104 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv :48.7
105 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe :49.3
106 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv :49.68
107 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru :50.00 x
108 FRANCE Martin 2005 PKLo 0:50.8 x
109 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL :51.1
110 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL :52.29
111 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv :52.7
112 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe :52.8 x
113 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv :54.20
114 ALEVA Michal 2007 ELT 00:59.20 x
115 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:00.79
116 TAUSSIG Michal 2007 ChÚ 1:02.50 x
117 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 1:04.1