Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
14 50 Prsa ženyA;žB;žC;žD;žE
1 FOGLAROVÁ Adéla 2007 ŽrCh 99:99.99 x
2 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL :30.89
3 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp :32.62
4 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS :32.93
5 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS :34.88
6 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL :35.4
7 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV :36.07
8 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS :36.15
9 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV :36.15
10 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLtv :36.19
11 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB :36.2
12 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB :36.43
13 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 KLSTe :36.8
14 KUBÁTOVÁ Karolína 2001 ÚAPS :36.92
15 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho :37.1
16 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp :37.26
17 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL :37.29
18 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat :37.37
19 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL :37.5
20 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL :37.5
21 HLAVICOVÁ Nikola 2001 PKLit :37.67
22 KOPECKÁ Adéla 1999 PKČL :37.70
23 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV :37.9
24 BLOVSKÁ Barbora 2001 SlPl :38.02
25 HORNOFOVÁ Jitka 2005 SlCho 0:38.1 x
26 DOLEŽALOVÁ Liliana 2002 KLSTe :38.2
27 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl :38.26
28 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 PORum :38.6
29 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho :38.70
30 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv :38.7
31 OSTROWSKÁ Tereza 1998 ÚAPS :38.90
32 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp :39.01
33 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SKŽat :39.25
34 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp :39.3
35 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho :39.49
36 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS :39.58
37 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe :39.8 x
38 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp :40.08
39 NEUMANOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS :40.11
40 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe :40.48
41 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS :40.6
42 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho :40.8
43 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS :40.80 x
44 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi :41.0
45 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL :41.1
46 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 ČACR :41.3 x
47 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit :41.4
48 KAČEROVSKÁ Magdalena 2004 Olymp :41.60
49 KULÍKOVÁ Adéla 2002 ČACR :41.75 x
50 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 00:41.90 x
51 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS :42.13
52 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa :42.2
53 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 SŠKru :42.30
54 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL :42.36
55 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 00:42.46 x
56 BOBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SPKLi :42.8
57 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL :43.00
58 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa :43.1
59 IBLOVÁ Tereza 2002 SKŽat :43.17
60 TREJBALOVÁ Josefína 2004 ÚAPS :43.2
61 PETRUSOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKSČL :43.73
62 NAJMANOVÁ Klára 2004 ČACR 0:43.8 x
63 ERLEBACHOVÁ Tereza 2004 SlLi :43.9
64 WERNEROVÁ Klára 2005 SnVa :44.0
65 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 00:44.12 x
66 PEJŠOVÁ Adéla 2005 MPKÚ :44.20 x
67 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 PORum :44.38
68 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML :44.53
69 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit :44.53
70 ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Anna 1999 SnVa :44.7
71 PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta 2001 SkASC 00:45.10 x
72 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 SŠKru :45.20
73 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML :45.2 x
74 KMEŤOVÁ Eva 2005 SkASC 00:45.90 x
75 KOPECKÁ Nikola 2001 Boh :46.10
76 GERTNEROVÁ Natálie 2005 PKLo 0:46.6 x
77 VÁGNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 0:46.6 x
78 ZEMANOVÁ Nikola 2006 PKČL :46.6
79 DUBA Tainara 2005 Boh :46.8
80 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit :46.96
81 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa :47.5
82 CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLtv :48.0
83 CHOMOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKČL :48.23
84 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe :48.32
85 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 00:48.50 x
86 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh :48.78
87 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML :48.84
88 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit :49.0
89 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Monika 2007 SkASC 00:49.30 x
90 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe :49.40
91 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit :50.8
92 ŠEDIVÁ Viktorie 2005 PORum :51.8
93 KLIKOVÁ Tereza 2008 PKLtv :51.97
94 DANDOVÁ Barbora 2008 SkASC 00:52.39 x
95 KŘEČKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 LoČL :53.4
96 BUDKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 ChÚ :53.51
97 SIMOVÁ Alžběta 2007 KLSTe :53.8
98 POŽIVILOVÁ Kateřina 2005 LoČL :53.85
99 VOLFOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh :53.9 x
100 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh :54.30
101 KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2008 MPKÚ :54.62
102 PETRÁSKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLo 0:54.9 x
103 PLAŠILOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLit :55.00 x
104 ŠPIČKOVÁ Rozálie-Anna 2008 KLSTe :55.1
105 HOSKOVSKÁ Adéla 2004 MPKÚ :55.3
106 HOPOVÁ Vendula 2007 PKČL :55.97
107 ZUZIAKOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKLo 0:56.0 x
108 KOTIÁNOVÁ Anna 2006 PORum :56.0
109 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe :56.0 x
110 KOHLOVÁ Anežka 2008 MPKÚ :57.34
111 NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2003 PKLo 0:57.4 x
112 WACHTELOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKLtv :57.8
113 NEUŽILOVÁ Nikola 2007 SŠKru :57.9
114 ŠTRÉBLOVÁ Isabella 2007 ÚAPS :57.90 x
115 DUŠKOVÁ Veronika 2007 ČACR :57.98 x
116 STIBROVÁ Štěpánka 2007 LoČL :58.17
117 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2008 KLSTe :58.2 x
118 RUDOLFOVÁ Eliška 2007 MPKÚ :58.23
119 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 00:58.30 x
120 ECKERTOVÁ Barbora 2008 MPKÚ :59.79
121 WITTENBERGOVÁ Charlotta 2008 MPKÚ :59.8
122 KOUBOVÁ Kristýna 2007 MPKÚ :59.8
123 JÍROVÁ Adéla 2006 KLSTe 1:01.2 x
124 ČERNÁ Karolína 2007 PKČL 1:01.43
125 PEJŠOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 MPKÚ 1:01.50 x
126 HYNKOVÁ Alice 2008 ŽrCh 1:02.3 x
127 PEŠKOVÁ Gabriela 2008 MPKÚ 1:04.23
128 TALACKOVÁ OLIVIE 2007 MPKÚ 1:04.55
129 HANÁČKOVÁ Johana 2008 ELT 01:04.60 x
130 FAIGLOVÁ Jana 2007 SŠKru 1:06.1
131 HAJNÁ Tereza 2008 ČACR 1:06.21 x
132 HOSKOVSKÁ Lenka 2007 MPKÚ 1:10.8
133 VYTISKOVÁ Nela 2007 PKČL 1:12.9
134 LÁLOVÁ Amálie 2008 PŠLou 1:12.9