Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
11 100 Znak mužiA;mB;mC;mD;mE
1 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 1:00.67
2 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 1:00.8
3 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 1:01.30
4 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:01.78
5 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 1:05.4 x
6 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat 1:05.41
7 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 1:05.70
8 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 1:07.41
9 WOHL Ondřej 2001 PKLtv 1:07.8
10 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 1:07.8
11 SLABIHOUD Ondřej 1999 SlCho 1:07.8
12 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 1:08.64
13 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:09.5
14 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 SŠKru 1:09.68 x
15 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:10.57
16 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:11.4
17 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:11.83
18 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:11.9
19 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:11.96 x
20 DRAŠNAR Jan 2002 PKLo 1:13.4 x
21 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:13.6
22 POLÁK Filip 2000 SnKV 1:14.1
23 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 1:14.2
24 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 1:14.2
25 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:14.46
26 ŠÉDL David 2002 KLSTe 1:14.52
27 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 1:15.0 x
28 PŘIBYL Šimon 2002 KLSTe 1:15.0
29 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 1:15.1
30 ŠKOP František 2003 PKLo 1:15.1 x
31 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:15.2
32 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 AšMB 1:15.28
33 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 1:15.3
34 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:16. x
35 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:16.4
36 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 1:16.6
37 ŠOLC Filip 2003 PKML 1:16.6
38 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 1:17.1
39 PREISS Petr 2002 PKLo 1:18.0 x
40 ČIHULA Samuel 2005 SlLi 1:18.01
41 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:18.1
42 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 1:18.52 x
43 RESLER TOMÁŠ 2000 SnVa 1:19.7
44 JURÁNEK Lukáš 2002 SnKV 1:19.72
45 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 1:19.87
46 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:20.28
47 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:21.3
48 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:21.7
49 BUREŠ Martin 2002 PKLo 1:22.5 x
50 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 1:23.17
51 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 1:23.3
52 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:23.6
53 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 1:23.99
54 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 ČACR 1:24.00
55 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 1:24.02
56 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:24.6
57 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:24.73
58 ANDRŠ David 2003 PKLo 1:25.1 x
59 ANDRŠ Daniel 2000 PKLo 1:25.3 x
60 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:25.57 x
61 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:25.88
62 BLATNÝ Jáchym 2005 ELT 01:25.98 x
63 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 1:26.7
64 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:27.1
65 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 1:27.32
66 HOANG Long 2003 ŽrCh 1:27.5
67 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 1:27.7
68 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 1:28.08
69 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:28.50 x
70 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:29.0
71 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 1:29.01
72 KURBAEV Alexey 2003 KLSTe 1:29.9
73 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 1:30.4
74 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 01:30.94 x
75 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi 1:31.0
76 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:31.25
77 HERINK Petr 2007 MPKÚ 1:31.80
78 LAŽANSKÝ Vojtěch 2000 PKLo 1:32.6 x
79 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:32.72
80 BARTOŠ Patrik 2002 PKLo 1:32.8 x
81 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:32.93
82 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 1:33.1
83 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:33.5
84 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 1:33.5
85 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 1:33.6
86 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:33.70 x
87 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:34.14
88 KUDRNA Michal 2003 PKČL 1:36.6
89 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 1:37.07
90 JUPA Jan 2005 PKLtv 1:37.4
91 JEDINÁK Jiří 2007 PKLtv 1:38.0
92 LOOS David 2006 PKLtv 1:38.40
93 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 01:38.50 x
94 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 1:40.6
95 RUSEK Kryštov 2007 KLSTe 1:40.6
96 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 1:40.7
97 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 1:41.10
98 SHON Mathias 2006 ELT 01:41.10 x
99 HAASE Jan 2008 PORum 1:44.5
100 PALIWAL Daniel 2008 ELT 01:44.80 x
101 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 SŠKru 1:45.4
102 KRÁSA Tadeáš 2006 SkASC 01:47.10 x
103 ROUS David 2008 PKLtv 1:48.21
104 LEHMANN Jan 2006 PKČL 1:48.22
105 KUNA Daniel 2006 ChÚ 1:48.5
106 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 1:49.07
107 STEINECKER Radek 2005 ChÚ 1:51.52
108 ŠTVERÁK Jakub 2008 Boh 1:54.2 x
109 WOJTASZAK Kryštof 2007 PKLtv 1:55.1 x
110 MACÁK Jonáš 2008 SŠKru 1:55.2
111 GERGEL Jan 2005 PKLtv 1:55.5
112 KŘÍŽ Filip 2007 LoČL 1:57.5
113 PETRÁŠEK Jan 2008 SkASC 01:58.50 x
114 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 02:03.20 x
115 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 2:03.5
116 HOVBEL Adam 2008 LoČL 2:07.20
117 POPOVYČ Artur 2006 PKČL 2:07.56
118 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 02:09.10 x