Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka -plavecké závody mládeže
1 100 Motýlek mužiA;mB;mC;mD;mE
1 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS :55.01
2 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS :56.43
3 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS :57.28
4 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS :59.20
5 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 1:00.10
6 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 1:00.8
7 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SKPSo 1:01.75
8 DVOŘÁK Jakub 1999 SKŽat 1:01.8
9 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 1:01.9
10 SEIFERT Jakub 2000 SKŽat 1:01.96
11 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 KLSTe 1:02.1
12 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 1:02.3
13 HAIŠMAN Radek 2000 SKŽat 1:02.8
14 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 1:04.42
15 ŠETEK Štěpán 1990 NepM 1:05.0 x
16 FALTYS Petr 2000 ÚAPS 1:05.9
17 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 1:06.5
18 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 1:08.62
19 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 1:08.71
20 POPOVIČ Tomáš 2001 SlLi 1:08.99 x
21 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 1:09.1
22 MOC Albert 2004 SlLi 1:09.17 x
23 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 1:12.09
24 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 1:12.5
25 NOVÁK Marek 2001 PORum 1:12.5
26 PREISS Petr 2002 PKLo 1:13.8 x
27 JUPA Josef 2003 PKLtv 1:13.9
28 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 1:14.06
29 HOLÁSEK Jan 2002 SlLi 1:14.4
30 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 1:16.11 x
31 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 1:16.8
32 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 1:16.85
33 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 1:17.93
34 SANDY Denver 2004 Olymp 1:18.42
35 VANĚK Viktor 2003 PKČL 1:19.16
36 MENC Miroslav 1999 PORum 1:19.9
37 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2005 Olymp 1:20.0 x
38 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 1:20.34
39 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 1:21.1
40 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 1:21.2
41 JURÁNEK Lukáš 2002 SnKV 1:22.2
42 PALIWAL Adam 2005 ELT 01:22.71 x
43 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 1:23.26
44 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 1:23.43
45 BUREŠ Martin 2002 PKLo 1:23.6 x
46 LAŽANSKÝ Vojtěch 2000 PKLo 1:25.1 x
47 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:25.90 x
48 HELCL Tomáš 2004 PKLit 1:26.3
49 KREJZAR Vojtěch 2004 SPKLi 1:26.6
50 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 1:28.0
51 HOUDEK Jan 2001 ChÚ 1:28.7
52 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 1:29.41 x
53 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 1:30.5 x
54 NOVOTNÝ Lukáš 2005 PKMo 1:30.6
55 HADRABA Jonáš 2003 KLSTe 1:30.7
56 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 1:31.9
57 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:33.40 x
58 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 1:34.2
59 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 1:34.21
60 HERINK Petr 2007 MPKÚ 1:34.50 x
61 KLÁPA Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:34.63 x
62 NOVOTNÝ Tomáš 2005 PKMo 1:35.10
63 KOVÁČ Ondřej 2006 PKSpR 1:35.72
64 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 1:36.11
65 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 1:38.7
66 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 1:40.1
67 KESL Lukáš 2005 ŽrCh 1:40.4
68 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 1:40.80
69 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 1:41.2
70 BOBEK Antonín 2004 SPKLi 1:43.2
71 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 01:44.50 x
72 ŠINDELÁŘ Dominik 2007 Olymp 1:48.7
73 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 1:52.67
74 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 1:53.1