Májové Brno 2017
42 100 Volný způsob žáci 2005-2006
1 HOUF Dominik 2005 PKPar 1:03.51
2 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 1:05.76 x
3 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 1:06.49
4 BAJOREK Matěj 2005 UnOl 1:06.93
5 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 1:08.18
6 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 1:08.28 x
7 RICHTER David 2005 SkpKB 1:09.0
8 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 TJZn 1:09.1
9 PÍCHAL Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 1:09.43
10 KRATINA Michal 2005 UnOl 1:10.00
11 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 TJZn 1:10.4
12 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 1:10.49
13 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 1:10.94
14 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 1:11.74
15 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 1:11.8
16 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 1:11.8
17 HORČIČKA Matěj 2005 ZlPK 1:13.78
18 PÁNÍK Šimon 2005 ZlPK 1:13.94
19 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 TJZn 1:14.2
20 HAVLENA Matouš 2005 UnOl 1:14.24
21 STANĚK Filip 2005 SkpKB 1:14.6
22 ADAMEC Dominik 2005 SkpKB 1:14.9
23 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 1:15.53 x
24 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 1:15.74
25 VAN Thomas 2005 KomBr 1:16.2
26 KOLMAN Petr 2006 PKKBr 1:16.9
27 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 1:16.91
28 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 1:17.0
29 ŠUBA Adam 2005 UnOl 1:17.26
30 FREIBERG Samuel 2005 PKNJ 1:17.74
31 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 1:17.87
32 PASTUŠAN Radomír 2005 ZlPK 1:17.94
33 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 1:18.2
34 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 1:18.27
35 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 1:18.4
36 ODEHNAL Jakub 2006 PKKu 1:18.7
37 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 TJZn 1:18.9
38 KAČERIAK Jan 2005 SkpKB 1:20.2
39 ŠŤASTNÍK Robin 2005 PSKr 1:20.7
40 VETCHÝ Ondřej 2006 LaTřb 1:20.9
41 HONEK Petr 2005 SkpKB 1:21.5
42 ŠTROMAJER Jan 2006 SkpKB 1:21.5
43 HAMERNÍK Marek 2006 ŽĎÁR 1:24.2
44 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jaroslav 2006 TJZn 1:24.7
45 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 1:25.00
46 KALAS Jan 2006 LoČT 1:25.21
47 GRMELA Roman 2006 KomBr 1:25.22
48 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Filip 2006 PKKu 1:25.4
49 ORAVETZ Samuel 2005 ZlPK 1:26.5
50 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 1:26.6
51 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 TJZn 1:26.9
52 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:26.9 x
53 JURÁŠEK Michal 2005 KomBr 1:27.2
54 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 TJZn 1:29.9
55 VITOUCH Marek 2006 SVČBo 1:31.4
56 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 1:31.67
57 FRANK Vojtěch 2006 PKKu 1:33.1
58 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 1:34.10
59 TKÁČ Daniel 2005 ZlPK 1:34.8
60 ALEVA Július 2005 ELT 1:35.48
61 JURÁŠEK Radim 2005 KomBr 1:36.0
62 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 1:36.4
63 POPELÁŘ Adam 2006 LaTřb 1:36.8
64 ŠEJNOHA Adam 2006 KomBr 1:40.1
65 HŮRKA Tadeáš 2006 SkpKB 1:43.4
66 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 1:45.53
67 ČÍŽEK Patrik 2006 SkpKB 1:45.6
68 HOFMAN Jakub 2006 SkpKB 1:46.2 x
69 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 1:46.30
70 KLONTZAS Odysseas 2005 KomBr 1:46.77
71 ŠAUER Maxim 2006 LaTřb 2:10.6