Májové Brno 2017
1 200 Volný způsob žáci 2003-2004
1 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 2:05.9
2 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 2:10.03
3 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 2:10.86
4 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 2:11.94
5 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 2:12.33
6 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 2:12.40
7 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 2:12.76
8 JERMAN Michal 2004 DeNá 2:13.11
9 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 2:14.33
10 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 2:14.76
11 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 2:15.53
12 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 2:17.04
13 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 2:17.12
14 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 KomBr 2:17.56
15 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 2:17.57
16 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 2:18.26
17 HALAMA Marek 2003 TJŠum 2:19.71
18 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 2:19.79
19 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 KomBr 2:19.81
20 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 2:20.4
21 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 2:21.53
22 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 2:22.43
23 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 2:22.67
24 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 2:22.72
25 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 2:23.00
26 KŮR Richard 2003 UnOl 2:24.16
27 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 2:25.91
28 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 2:26.44
29 MEZÍK Filip 2004 Zlín 2:27.9
30 MAREK Jakub 2003 PKSvi 2:28.0
31 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 2:28.3
32 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 2:29.49
33 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 2:29.64
34 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 2:31.01
35 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 2:34.30 x
36 ODEHNAL Jan 2004 PKKu 2:35.4
37 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 2:35.6
38 BABÁČEK Jan 2003 KomBr 2:36.24
39 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 2:36.8
40 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 2:36.9
41 ZELNÍČEK Matěj 2003 PKHa 2:37.3 x
42 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 TJZn 2:37.4
43 SOCHOR Jakub 2004 JPK 2:38.6
44 POLANSKÝ Tobias 2004 KPSOs 2:39.48
45 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 2:39.5 x
46 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 TJZn 2:40.2
47 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 2:40.7 x
48 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 2:41.4
49 JAROŠ Adam 2004 JPK 2:42.4
50 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 2:44.5
51 DANĚK Filip 2004 JPK 2:46.0
52 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 2:46.30 x
53 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 KomBr 2:46.8
54 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 2:49.7
55 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 2:53.00
56 SOCHOR Daniel 2004 JPK 2:54.5
57 DOLEŽAL Matěj 2004 PŠRBr 2:57.43
58 KROTKÝ Adam 2004 LaTřb 3:03.6
59 NAVRÁTIL Adam 2004 UnOl 3:04.2
60 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 3:04.3 x
61 TŮMA Milan 2003 LaTřb 3:09.1
62 MIKULICA Martin 2004 PSKr 3:11.3
63 POKORNÝ Martin 2006 SkpKB 3:40.1 x
64 ČÍŽEK Patrik 2006 SkpKB 3:50.2 x